WinBet регистрация

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 15.01.2017


08:00

Нюкасъл Юнайтед Джетс – Пърт Глори

1X

09:35

Исландия – Чили

2

12:00

Бандърмаспор – Самсунспор

1

12:00

Гьозтепе – Денизлиспор

1

12:30

Касъмпаша – Генчлербирлиги

X

13:00

Чърчил Брадърс Гоа – Мумбай

Под 2.5

13:00

Валенсия – Еспаньол

X2

13:00

Корухо – Осасуна Б

1X

13:00

Атлетик Билбао Б – Самудио

1

13:00

СС Рейес – Лейоа

X2

13:00

Бадалона – Л’Оспиталет

1

13:00

Гава – Виляреал Б

X2

13:00

Лагостера – Ебро

X2

13:00

Сабадел – Атлетико Сагунтино

1X

13:00

Естремадура – Хумиля

2 ДНБ

13:15

Мелия – Ла Рода

1

13:15

Портимонензе – Спортинг Лисабон Б

1

13:30

Менсахеро – Аморебиета

1

13:30

Каляри – Дженоа

Гол/Гол

13:30

Ескишехирспор – Алтънорду

1

13:30

Рода – Фейенорд

2

14:00

Анагениси Кардица – Ханя

1X

15:00

Лариса – ПАОК

2 ДНБ

15:00

Ахарнайкос Мениди – ОФИ Крит

Над 2.5

15:00

Егиниакос – Трикала

Гол/Гол

15:00

Калитеа – Спарти

2 ДНБ

15:00

Калони – Аполон Смирни

X2

15:00

Кисамикос – Панелевсиниакос

1

15:00

Панайгиалиос Егио – Пантракикос

X2

15:00

Пансерайкос – Ламия

X2

15:00

Газиантепспор – Анталияспор

2

15:30

Евертън – Манчестър Сити

2

15:30

Серкъл Брюж – Роял Антверпен

Гол/Гол

15:30

Витес – Твенте

Под 2.5

15:30

Цволе – Аякс

2

16:00

Лацио – Аталанта

1

16:00

Наполи – Пескара

1

16:00

Сампдория – Емполи

1

16:00

Сасуоло – Палермо

1

16:00

Удинезе – Рома

2

16:00

АЕЛ Лимасол – Анортозис

1

16:00

Омония Никозия – Аполон Лимасол

Над 2.5

16:00

Ница – Метц

1

17:00

Реал Хаен – Рекреативо

1X

17:00

Ермис Арадипоу – Кармиотиса Пано Полемидион

1

17:00

Варзин – Жил Висенте

1

17:00

Витория Гимараеш Б – Санта Клара

X2

17:00

Фафе – Спортинг Брага Б

X2

17:15

Астерас Триполис – Панайтоликос

1X

17:15

Атромитос – Паниониос Атина

2 ДНБ

17:15

Ксанти – Пас Янина

Под 2.5

17:15

Селта Виго – Алавес

1

17:30

Бойро – Валядолид Б

X2

17:30

Исара – Паленсия

1X

17:30

Сомосас – Туделано

X2

17:30

Навалкарнеро – Герника Клуб

X2

17:45

Вилем II – НЕК Ниймеген

1X

18:00

Алжир – Зимбабве

1

18:00

Манчестър Юнайтед – Ливърпул

Гол/Гол

18:00

Арандина – Леалтад

X2

18:00

Гихуело – Расинг Ферол

X2

18:00

Културал Леонеса – Понферадина

1

18:00

Расинг Сантандер – Селта Виго Б

1

18:00

Албасете – Реал Сосиедад Б

1

18:00

УД Логронес – Фуенлабрада

X2

18:00

Елденсе – Прат

2

18:00

Корнеля – Алкояно

X2

18:00

Атлетико Санлукеньо – Линенсе

X2

18:00

Картахена – Кордоба Б

1

18:00

Лорка – Мерида АД

1

18:00

Марбеля – Линарес Депортиво

1

18:00

Реал Мурсия – Вияновенсе

Гол/Гол

18:00

Сан Фернандо – Атлетико Манча Реал

1X

18:00

Анагениси Дериния – Етникос Ахна

2

18:00

Маритимо – Пасош Ферейра

1

18:00

Фенербахче – Аданаспор

1

18:00

Каен – Лион

2

19:00

Унион Сент Жилоаз – Лиерс

Под 2.5

19:00

Баракалдо – Сокуелямос

1X

19:30

Панатинайкос – АЕК Атина

1

19:30

Гранада – Осасуна

1X

19:30

Спортинг Хихон – Ейбар

X2

19:30

Каудал Депортиво – Бургос

1X

20:00

Депортиво Толука – Америка Мексико

Под 2.5

20:00

Пумас УНАМ Мексико – Крус Асул

1 ДНБ

20:00

Порто – Морейрензе

1

20:15

Бейтар Йерусалим – Апоел Хайфа

Над 2.5

21:00

Тунис – Сенегал

X2

21:00

Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Олимпия Тегусигалпа

Гол/Гол

21:30

Перес Селедон – Мунисипал Либерия

1

21:45

Севиля – Реал Мадрид

X2

21:45

Фиорентина – Ювентус

X2

22:00

Сантос де Гуапилес – Сан Карлос

1

22:00

Олимпик Марсилия – Монако

2

22:15

Белененсеш – Рио Аве

X2

23:00

Вида Ла Сейба – Реал Еспаня

Под 2.5

 



Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017