WinBet регистрация

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 01.11.2014


 

10:30D1PERTH GLORY
NEWCASTLE JETS
1X
14:00D1DINAMO MINSK
BATE BORISOV
2X
14:00D1 BREST
DNEPR MOGILEV
1X
14:00D1 SLUTSK
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
1
14:00D2 HEIDENHEIM
DARMSTADT
1X
14:00D2 NURNBERG
ST. PAULI
1
14:00D1ATVIDABERGS
MALMO
2X
14:00D1DJURGARDEN
NORRKOPING
1
14:00D1FALKENBERGS
MJALLBY
2X
14:00D1GEFLE
HELSINGBORG
1X
14:00D1BROMMAPOJKARNA
IELFSBORG
2
14:00D1GOTEBORG
HALMSTAD
1
14:00D1KALMAR
AIK
2X
14:00D1OREBRO
HACKEN
1X
14:15ECHWOLVES
BIRMINGHAM
1
14:45PRNEWCASTLE
LIVERPOOL
2X
15:00D2NIORT
NANCY
2X
15:00D1PLATANIAS
PAS GIANNINA
1X
15:00D1GYORI ETO
DIOSGYORI
2X
15:00D1CSKA MOSCOW
ZENIT
1X
15:30D1ANDERLECHT
LOKEREN
1
15:30D1GAZ METAN MEDIAS
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1X
16:00D1 SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
16:00D1DUKLA PRAHA
CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1
16:00D1NAPOLI
ROMA
2X
16:00D2AVELLINO
CATANIA
1
16:00D2CARPI
VICENZA
1
16:00D2CROTONE
PERUGIA
2X
16:00D2LIVORNO
BOLOGNA
1X
16:00D2PESCARA
SPEZIA
2X
16:00D2PRO VERCELLI
BARI
1X
16:00D2TERNANA
CITTADELLA
1X
16:00D2TRAPANI
BRESCIA
1
16:00D2VIRTUS ENTELLA
VIRTUS LANCIANO
2X
16:30D1 MAINZ
WERDER BREMEN
1
16:30D1HAMBURGER
LEVERKUSEN
2X
16:30D1HANNOVER
EINTRACHT FRAN.
1
16:30D1 STUTTGART
WOLFSBURG
2X
17:00D1AUSTRIA VIENNA
STURM GRAZ
1X
17:00D1DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
17:00PRARSENAL
BURNLEY
1
17:00PRCHELSEA
QPR
1
17:00PREVERTON
SWANSEA
1X
17:00PRHULL CITY
SOUTHAMPTON
2X
17:00PRLEICESTER
WEST BROM
1X
17:00PRSTOKE CITY
WEST HAM
1X
17:00ECHBLACKBURN
READING
1
17:00ECHBLACKPOOL
IPSWICH
2X
17:00ECHBRENTFORD
DERBY
2X
17:00ECHCARDIFF
LEEDS
1X
17:00ECHCHARLTON
SHEFFIELD WED
1
17:00ECHHUDDERSFIELD
NOTTM FOREST
2X
17:00ECHROTHERHAM
MIDDLESBROUGH
1X
17:00ECHWATFORD
MILLWALL
1
17:00ECHWIGAN
FULHAM
2X
17:00EL1BRADFORD
DONCASTER
1
17:00EL1BRISTOL CITY
OLDHAM
1X
17:00EL1CHESTERFIELD
YEOVIL
1
17:00EL1COLCHESTER
PORT VALE
1X
17:00EL1CRAWLEY TOWN
CREWE
1
17:00EL1FLEETWOOD TOWN
GILLINGHAM
1X
17:00EL1LEYTON ORIENT
COVENTRY
1X
17:00EL1MK DONS
SWINDON TOWN
2X
17:00EL1NOTTS COUNTY
WALSALL
1
17:00EL1PETERBOROUGH
SCUNTHORPE
1
17:00EL1ROCHDALE
PRESTON
2X
17:00EL1SHEFFIELD UTD
BARNSLEY
1
17:00EL2BURTON ALBION
PLYMOUTH
1X
17:00EL2BURY
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
17:00EL2CHELTENHAM
YORK
1
17:00EL2DAGENHAM & RED.
SHREWSBURY
2X
17:00EL2EXETER
LUTON
2X
17:00EL2HARTLEPOOL
NEWPORT COUNTY
2
17:00EL2MANSFIELD
SOUTHEND
1X
17:00EL2NORTHAMPTON
WIMBLEDON
1X
17:00EL2OXFORD UNITED
WYCOMBE
2X
17:00EL2PORTSMOUTH
CARLISLE
1
17:00EL2TRANMERE
STEVENAGE
1X
17:00FIN HELSINKI
INTER
1X
17:00D1DUNAUJVAROS PASE   
PECSI
2X
17:00D1NYIREGYHAZA
SZOMBATHELYI
1X
17:00D1CELTIC
INVERNESS
1
17:00D1DUNDEE UTD
ST MIRREN
1
17:00D1HAMILTON
PARTICK
1X
17:00D1KILMARNOCK
DUNDEE
1X
17:00D1GRANADA
REAL MADRID
2
17:00D2MALLORCA
LUGO
1X
17:00D1VORSKLA POLTAVA
ILLICHOVETS
1
17:15D1VERIA
PANIONIOS
1X
17:30D1CSKA SOFIA
SLAVIA
1
17:30D1DUNAJSKA STREDA
SENICA
2X
18:00D1BANIK OSTRAVA
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
18:00D1BRNO
SLOVACKO
2X
18:00D1SLAVIA PRAHA
PRIBRAM
1X
18:00D1TEPLICE
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
1
18:00D1 VESTSJAELLAND
ESBJERG
1X
18:00D1LORIENT
PSG
2
18:00D1PENAFIEL
ESTORIL
1X
18:00D1UNIVERS. CRAIOVA
BOTOSANI
1X
18:00D1BORAC CACAK
NAPREDAK
1X
18:00D1CUKARICKI
MLADOST LUCANI
1
18:00D1SPARTAK MYJAVA
VION ZL. MORAVCE
1X
18:45D1 ZURICH
LUZERN
1
19:00D1STANDARD LIEGE
MECHELEN
2X
19:00D1ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL
2
19:00D1LOMBARD PAPA
DEBRECENI
2X
19:00D1EMPOLI
JUVENTUS
2
19:00D1ATL. MADRID
CORDOBA
1
19:00D2ALAVES
ALCORCON
1X
19:00D2BARCELONA B
SPORTING GIJON
2X
19:15ECH1BOURNEMOUTH
BRIGHTON
1
19:15 
D2LLAGOSTERA
RACING SANTANDER
2X
19:30D1RED BULL SALZBURG
ADMIRA WACKER
1
19:30D1RIED
WOLFSBERGER
2X
19:30D1 WIENER NEUSTADT
GRODIG
2X
19:30D1BAYERN MUNICH
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
   1X
19:30D1ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
OLYMPIAKOS
2
19:30D1AJAX
DORDRECHT
1
19:30D1METALURG ZAPOR.
CHERNOMORETS
1X
20:00D1SLAVEN BELUPO
RIJEKA
2
20:00D1GUIMARAES
SPORTING CP
2X
20:00D1NOVI PAZAR
RADNICKI NIS
1
20:30D1ASTRA GIURGIU
CEAHLAUL
1
20:45D1FEYENOORD
ZWOLLE
1X
20:45D1TWENTE
HEERENVEEN
2X
21:00D1CERCLE BRUGGE
KORTRIJK
1X
21:00D1WAASLAND
OOSTENDE
2X
21:00D1GUINGAMP
BASTIA
1X
21:00D1LILLE
ST ETIENNE
1X
21:00D1METZ
CAEN
1
21:00D1MONTPELLIER
EVIAN
1
21:00D1NICE
LYON
2X
21:00D1FERENCVAROSI
PAKS
2X
21:00D1BARCELONA
CELTA
1
21:00D2LAS PALMAS
ALBACETE
1
21:00D2SABADELL
MIRANDES
1X
21:00D1 BASEL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
21:15D1GODOY CRUZ
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1X
21:15D1PLZEN
SPARTA PRAHA
1X
21:45D1PARMA
INTER
2X
21:45D1PSV
ADO DEN HAAG
1
22:15D1 PORTO
NACIONAL
1
23:00D1GIMNASIA L.P.
RACING CLUB
2X
23:00D1REAL SOCIEDAD
MALAGA
1X
23:30D1QUILMES
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
23:30D1GOIAS
FLUMINENSE
1X
23:30D1GREMIO
VITORIA
1


Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017