WinBet регистрация

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 16.05.2015


 

14:00PRAMKAR
KUBAN
1X
14:00PRILLICHOVETS
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2X
14:15SFNORWICH
IPSWICH
1
14:45PRSOUTHAMPTON
ASTON VILLA
1X
15:00D1UJPEST
MTK BUDAPEST
2X
16:00BAVELLINO
TRAPANI
1
16:00BCATANIA
CITTADELLA
1X
16:00BFROSINONE
CROTONE
1
16:00BLIVORNO
VICENZA
1X
16:00BMODENA
TERNANA
1X
16:00BPRO VERCELLI
BOLOGNA
2
16:00BVARESE
PESCARA
1X
16:00BVIRTUS ENTELLA
LATINA
1X
16:00BVIRTUS LANCIANO
SPEZIA
1X
16:00L1IASI
CLUJ
2X
16:30BLBAYER LEVERKUSEN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1
16:30BLAUGSBURG
HANNOVER 96
1X
16:30BLSCHALKE 04
PADERBORN
1
16:30BLMAINZ 05
KOLN
1X
16:30BLHERTHA BERLIN
EINTRACHT FRAN.
1X
16:30BLFREIBURG
BAYERN MUNICH
2
16:30BLSTUTTGART
HAMBURGER
1X
16:30BLWOLFSBURG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2X
16:30BLWERDER BREMEN
MONCHENGLADBACH
2X
16:30TIPBODO/GLIMT
TROMSO
1X
16:30TIPVALERENGA
MJONDALEN
1
16:30D1GORNIK LECZNA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1X
16:30PRARSENAL TULA
TEREK GROZNI
2X
17:00BLALTACH
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
17:00D1DINAMO MINSK
GRANIT
1X
17:00D1SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK  
BATE BORISOV
2X
17:00D1SLAVIA MOZYR
VITEBSK
1X
17:00D1ANORTHOSIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
17:00  
D1APOEL
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
17:00D1ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1
17:00D1NEA SALAMIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1X
17:00PRBURNLEY
STOKE CITY
2X
17:00PRQPR
NEWCASTLE
2X
17:00PRSUNDERLAND
LEICESTER
2X
17:00PRTOTTENHAM
HULL CITY
1
17:00PRWEST HAM
EVERTON
1X
17:00D1PAKS
FERENCVAROSI
2X
17:00PRDUNDEE
ABERDEEN
2X
17:00PRINVERNESS
DUNDEE UTD
1X
17:00PRPARTICK
KILMARNOCK
1
17:00PRROSS COUNTY
HAMILTON
2X
17:00PRST MIRREN
MOTHERWELL
1X
17:00D1OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
CELJE
2X
17:00SDALBACETE
ALAVES
1X
17:00SDLEGANES
SABADELL
1
17:00PRSHAKHTER DONETSK
METALURG DONETSK
1
17:30AFG1BOTEV PLOVDIV
CSKA SOFIA
2X
17:30D1RABOTNICKI
SKENDIJA
1X
17:30D1PELISTER
HORIZONT TURNOVO
2X
17:30D1SPORT PODBREZOVA
VION ZL. MORAVCE
1X
18:00D1BELSHINA BOBRUISK
BREST
2
18:00D1NEMAN
TORPEDO ZHODINO
1X
18:00D1DINAMO ZAGREB
HAJDUK SPLIT
1X
18:00D1CUKARICKI
VOJVODINA
1X
18:00D1DONJI SREM PECINCI
NAPREDAK
1X
18:00D1 PARTIZAN
NOVI PAZAR
1
18:00D1VOZDOVAC
BORAC CACAK
1X
18:00D1MLADOST LUCANI
RADNICKI NIS
1X
18:00D1OFK BEOGRAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
18:00D1RAD
SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
1
18:00D1RADNICKI 1923
JAGODINA
2X
18:30L1BRASOV
STEAUA BUCURESTI
2
18:45SLVADUZ
LUZERN
1X
19:00AINTER
JUVENTUS
1X
19:00BBARI
BRESCIA
1
19:00TIPMOLDE
STABAEK
1X
19:00TIPODD BALLKLUBB
HAUGESUND
1
19:00TIPROSENBORG
SANDEFJORD
1
19:00TIPSARPSBORG
LILLESTROM
1X
19:00TIPSTROMSGODSET
AALESUND
1X
19:00D1BELCHATOW
PODBESKIDZIE
2
19:00PRLOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
RUBIN
1X
19:00D1RUDAR VELENJE
GORICA
1
19:00SDSPORTING GIJON
RACING SANTANDER
2X
19:15SDVALLADOLID
OSASUNA
1
19:30BLADMIRA WACKER
WIENER NEUSTADT
1X
19:30BLGRODIG
RIED
1X
19:30BLWOLFSBERGER
STURM GRAZ
2X
19:30PRLIVERPOOL
CRYSTAL PALACE
1
19:30D1BUDAPEST HONVED
VIDEOTON
2
19:30D1PECSI
DUNAUJVAROS PASE
1X
19:30D1PUSKAS ACADEMY
KECSKEMETI TE
1X
19:30PRZARYA LUGANSK
KARPATY LVIV
1
19:45PRBRAY WANDERERS
ST. PATRICKS ATH.
2X
20:00AFGLEVSKI
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
20:00D1SPLIT
ZAGREB
1X
20:00D1 TRENCIN
SPARTAK MYJAVA
1
20:00D1SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
1
20:30PRLIMERICK
CORK CITY
2X
21:00TIPVIKING
START
1
21:00L1 TARGU MURES
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1X
21:00D1LUKA KOPER
KRKA
1X
21:00SDLAS PALMAS
RECREATIVO HUELVA
1
21:00SDMIRANDES
BARCELONA B
1X
21:00SDNUMANCIA
MALLORCA
1X
21:00SLSION
AARAU
1X
21:05D1MARIBOR
DOMZALE
1
21:30D1RUCH CHORZOW
PIAST GLIWICE
1X
21:45ASAMPDORIA
LAZIO
2X
21:45PRSLIGO ROVERS
DROGHEDA UNITED
1X
22:00L1BASTIA
CAEN
1X
22:00L1EVIAN
ST ETIENNE
2X
22:00L1GUINGAMP
TOULOUSE
1X
22:00L1LILLE
MARSEILLE
2X
22:00L1LYON
BORDEAUX
1
22:00L1MONACO
METZ
1
22:00L1MONTPELLIER
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
   2X
22:00L1NANTES
LORIENT
1X
22:00L1NICE
LENS
1
22:00L1REIMS
RENNES
1X


Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017