ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 17.08.2013


17 август


12:00D1URAWA
OITA
1
12:30 D1FC-TOKYO
YOKOHAMA
2X
12:30 D1KASHIMA
NIIGATA
1
12:30 D1KOFU
KAWASAKI
2X
12:30 D1URAL
AMKAR
2X
13:00 D1C-OSAKA
SHIMIZU
1
13:00 D1HIROSHIMA
NAGOYA
1
13:00 D1KASHIWA
SENDAI
1X
13:00 D1SHONAN
IWATA
1X
13:00 D1TOSU
OMIYA
2X
14:00 D2KAISERSLAUTERN
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
1
14:00 D2KOLN
SANDHAUSEN
1
14:15 ECHLEEDS
SHEFFIELD WED
1
14:30 D1ABERDEEN
CELTIC
2
14:45 PRLIVERPOOL
STOKE CITY
1
15:00 D2LENS
AUXERRE
1
16:00 SFJJK
KUPS
1X
16:00 SFROPS
MARIEHAMN
1X
16:30 D1EINTRACHT FRAN.
BAYERN MUNICH
2
16:30 D1HAMBURGER
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1X
16:30 D1 FREIBURG
MAINZ 05
2X
16:30 D1STUTTGART
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1X
16:30 D1WOLFSBURG
SCHALKE 04
2X
16:30 D1WERDER BREMEN
AUGSBURG
1
16:30 D1MOLDE
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
16:30 D1ILLICHOVETS
METALURG DONETSK
2X
17:00 D1NAFTAN
DNEPR MOGILEV
1X
17:00 D1SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK  
MINSK
1
17:00 D1SLAVIA MOZYR
BREST
2X
17:00 PRARSENAL
ASTON VILLA
1
17:00 PRNORWICH
EVERTON
1X
17:00 PRSUNDERLAND
FULHAM
2X
17:00 PRWEST BROM
SOUTHAMPTON
1X
17:00 PRWEST HAM
CARDIFF
1X
17:00 ECHBARNSLEY
CHARLTON
1X
17:00 ECHBIRMINGHAM
BRIGHTON
1X
17:00 ECHBOURNEMOUTH
WIGAN
2X
17:00 ECHBURNLEY
YEOVIL
1
17:00 ECHDERBY
LEICESTER
2X
17:00 ECHMIDDLESBROUGH
BLACKPOOL
1X
17:00 ECHMILLWALL
HUDDERSFIELD
1X
17:00 ECHNOTTM FOREST
BOLTON
1X
17:00 ECHQPR
IPSWICH
1
17:00 ECH1READING
WATFORD
1X
17:00 EL1BRISTOL CITY
WOLVES
2X
17:00 EL1CARLISLE
COVENTRY
2X
17:00 EL1CRAWLEY TOWN
ROTHERHAM
1X
17:00 EL1CREWE
TRANMERE
1X
17:00 EL1GILLINGHAM
BRENTFORD
2X
17:00 EL1PETERBOROUGH
OLDHAM
1
17:00 EL1PORT VALE
BRADFORD
1X
17:00 EL1PRESTON
MILTON KEYNES DONS
   1
17:00 EL1SHEFFIELD UTD
COLCHESTER
1
17:00 EL1SHREWSBURY
SWINDON TOWN
1X
17:00 EL1STEVENAGE
LEYTON ORIENT
2X
17:00 EL1WALSALL
NOTTS COUNTY
1
17:00 EL2BURY
ACCRINGTON ST
1X
17:00 EL2CHELTENHAM
PLYMOUTH
1X
17:00 EL2EXETER
AFC WIMBLEDON
1X
17:00 EL2FLEETWOOD TOWN
BURTON ALBION
1
17:00 EL2NEWPORT COUNTY
BRISTOL ROVERS
1X
17:00 EL2PORTSMOUTH
MORECAMBE
1X
17:00 EL2ROCHDALE
CHESTERFIELD
2X
17:00 EL2SCUNTHORPE
DAGENHAM & RED.
1
17:00 EL2SOUTHEND
NORTHAMPTON
1X
17:00 EL2TORQUAY
OXFORD UNITED
2X
17:00 EL2WYCOMBE
MANSFIELD
1X
17:00 EL2YORK
HARTLEPOOL
1
17:00 D1HIBERNIAN
DUNDEE UTD
1X
17:00 D1INVERNESS
MOTHERWELL
1X
17:00 D1ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
1
17:00 D1ST MIRREN
KILMARNOCK
1X
17:00 D1GOTEBORG
ELFSBORG
1X
17:00 D1NORRKOPING
BROMMAPOJKARNA
1
17:15 D1ZENIT
ANZHI
1
17:30 D1STURM GRAZ
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
17:30 D1DIOSGYORI
KECSKEMETI
2X
18:00 D1LYUBIMETS
PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
1X
18:00 D1BRNO
SLOVAN LIBEREC
2X
18:00 D1JABLONEC
ZNOJMO
1
18:00 D1PRIBRAM
BANIK OSTRAVA
1
18:00 D1VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
DUKLA PRAHA
2X
18:00  
D1NORDSJAELLAND
AALBORG
2X
18:00 D1MARSEILLE
EVIAN
1
18:00 3RLIVORNO
SIENA
1X
18:00 D1DUNAJSKA STREDA
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
2X
18:00 D1SPARTAK TRNAVA
ZILINA
1X
18:30 D1DONJI SREM PECINCI
JAVOR
1X
18:30 D1VOZDOVAC
VOJVODINA
1X
18:30 D1NOVI PAZAR
RAD
1X
18:30 D1RADNICKI
NAPREDAK
1X
18:30 D1SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
BEOGRAD
1X
18:30 D1TRENCIN
SPARTAK MYJAVA
1
18:30 D1KRKA
ZAVRC
1X
18:30 D1LUKA KOPER
HIT GORICA
1X
19:00 D1MECHELEN
CLUB BRUGGE
2
19:00 D1LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
LUDOGORETS
2X
19:00FINFRAM REYKJAVIK
STJARNAN
1X
19:00 D1ROSENBORG
VALERENGA
1
19:00 D1PANDURII
ASTRA GIURGIU
1X
19:00 D1CRVENA ZVEZDA
JAGODINA
1
19:00 D1SEVASTOPOL
DNEPR
2
19:15 D1ATROMITOS ATHINON
ERGOTELIS
1X
19:15 D1PLATANIAS
VERIA
1X
19:30PRSWANSEA
MANCHESTER UTD
2
19:30 D1MONCHENGLADBACH
HANNOVER
1X
19:30 3RSPEZIA
GENOA
2X
19:30 D1PETROLUL
CEAHLAUL
1
19:30 D1TEREK GROZNI
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1X
19:45 D1CAMBUUR
GRONINGEN
2X
19:45 D1PSV
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
20:00 D1AUSTRIA VIENNA
WIENER NEUSTADT
1
20:00 D1GRODIG
WOLFSBERGER
1X
20:00 D1WACKER INNSBRUCK
RIED
1X
20:00 D1DINAMO ZAGREB
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
20:00SCAPOEL
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1X
20:00 D1MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
LOMBARD PAPA
2X
20:00 D1PECSI
GYORI ETO
1X
20:00 D1ESTORIL
NACIONAL
1X
20:00 D1RADNICKI
PARTIZAN
2
20:00 D1REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
1X
20:00 D2HERCULES
ZARAGOZA
2X
20:00 D2LAS PALMAS
LA CORUNA
1X
20:00 D2MIRANDES
BARCELONA B
2X
20:00 D1KARDEMIR
KASIMPASA
1X
20:00 D1RIZESPOR
GENCLERBIRLIGI
1X
20:30 D1NITRA
VION ZL. MORAVCE
1X
20:30 D1SENICA
KOSICE
1
20:45 D1WAALWIJK
AZ ALKMAAR
2X
21:00 D1CERCLE BRUGGE
OOSTENDE
1
21:00 D1CHARLEROI
KORTRIJK
1X
21:00 D1GENT
LIERSE
1
21:00 D1LOKEREN
GENK
2X
21:00 D1ZULTE WAREGEM
MONS
1
21:00 D1CSKA SOFIA
NEFTOCHIMIC
1
21:00 D1BASTIA
VALENCIENNES
1X
21:00 D1NICE
RENNES
2X
21:00 D1REIMS
LILLE
1X
21:00 D1ST ETIENNE
GUINGAMP
1
21:00 D1TOULOUSE
BORDEAUX
2X
21:00 3RTRAPANI
PADOVA
2X
21:00 D1RUDAR VELENJE
DOMZALE
1
21:15 D1PLZEN
SPARTA PRAHA
1X
21:30 D1PAOK
SKODA XANTHI
1
21:30 3RAVELLINO
CESENA
2X
21:30 3RPALERMO
VERONA
1X
21:30 3RREGGINA
CROTONE
1
21:30 3RTORINO
PESCARA
1
21:30 D1STEAUA BUCURESTI
CLUJ
1X
21:30 D1HOVERLA
METALIST KHARKOV
2
21:45 3RBOLOGNA
BRESCIA
1X
21:45 3RCAGLIARI
FROSINONE
1
21:45 3RCHIEVO
EMPOLI
1X
21:45 3RJUVE STABIA
VARESE
1X
21:45 3RNOVARA
SASSUOLO
1
21:45 3RPARMA
LECCE
1X
21:45 3RSAMPDORIA
BENEVENTO
1
21:45 D1NEC NIJMEGEN
ZWOLLE
2X
21:45 D1RODA
VITESSE
1X
21:45 D1KONYASPOR
FENERBAHCE
2X
22:00 D1RIJEKA
SPLIT
1X
22:00 D1FERENCVAROSI
MTK BUDAPEST
1X
22:00 D1VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC B
2X
22:00 D2CORDOBA
PONFERRADINA
1
22:00 D2LUGO
NUMANCIA
1X
22:15 D1GUIMARAES
OLHANENSE
1X



Препоръчваме да се регистрирате в Bet365