ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 17.11.2012


17 Ноември


11:30D1VOLGA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2X
13:00D1GOMEL
NEMAN
1X
13:00D1MINSK
BREST
1
13:00D1SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
BELSHINA
1
13:00D1SLAVIA MOZYR
BATE BORISOV
2
13:00D1TORPEDO ZHODINO
DINAMO MINSK
2X
13:30D1HOVERLA
CHERNOMORETS
2X
14:00D2EINTRACHT BRAU.
INGOLSTADT
1
14:00D2AALEN
PADERBORN
1X
14:00D1DINAMO MOSCOW
ZENIT
2
14:00D1ABERDEEN
CELTIC
2X
14:00D1BSK
DONJI SREM PECINCI
2X
14:00D1SMEDEREVO
BEOGRAD
1X
14:00D1NOVI PAZAR
JAVOR
1X
14:00D1RAD
HAJDUK KULA
1
14:00D1RADNICKI NIS
VOJVODINA
2
14:00D1SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
JAGODINA
1X
14:30D1BOTEV VRATSA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2X
14:30D1ETAR
SLAVIA
2X
14:30D1LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
CHERNO MORE
1
14:30D1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
CHERNOMORETS
1X
14:30D1PIAST GLIWICE
PODBESKIDZIE
1
14:45PRARSENAL
TOTTENHAM
1X
15:00D1GYORI ETO
EGRI
1
15:00D1HIT GORICA
MARIBOR
2
15:00D1 CELJE
TRIGLAV
1
15:30D1DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
SPARTAK MYJAVA
1X
15:30D1NITRA
TATRAN PRESOV
1X
15:30D1SENICA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2X
15:30D1RUZOMBEROK
ZILINA
2
15:30P/RSUNDSVALL
HALMSTAD
2X
16:00D1CIBALIA
SPLIT
2
16:00D1DINAMO ZAGREB
ZADAR
1
16:00D1SLAVEN BELUPO
ZAGREB
1
16:00D1METALURG
ZARYA LUGANSK
2X
16:30D1MONCHENGLADBACH
STUTTGART
1X
16:30D1BORUSSIA DORTMUND     
GREUTHER FURTH
1
16:30D1EINTRACHT FRAN.
AUGSBURG
1
16:30D1 NURNBERG
BAYERN MUNICH
2
16:30D1HAMBURGER
MAINZ 05
1X
16:30D1HANNOVER 96
FREIBURG
1
16:30D1ALANIA
RUBIN
2X
16:30D1LLANELLI
THE NEW SAINTS
2X
16:30D1PORT TALBOT TOWN
ABERYSTWYTH
1
16:45D1JAGIELLONIA
KORONA KIELCE
1
17:00D1AUSTRIA VIENNA
WIENER NEUSTADT
1
17:00D1BANIK OSTRAVA
SLOVACKO
2X
17:00PRLIVERPOOL
WIGAN
1
17:00PRMANCHESTER CITY
ASTON VILLA
1
17:00PRNEWCASTLE
SWANSEA
1X
17:00PRQPR
SOUTHAMPTON
1X
17:00PRREADING
EVERTON
2
17:00PRWEST BROM
CHELSEA
2X
17:00ECHBIRMINGHAM
HULL CITY
1X
17:00ECHBOLTON
BARNSLEY
1
17:00ECHBRISTOL CITY
BLACKPOOL
2X
17:00ECHBURNLEY
CHARLTON
1X
17:00ECHCARDIFF
MIDDLESBROUGH
1X
17:00ECHCRYSTAL PALACE
DERBY
1
17:00ECHHUDDERSFIELD
BRIGHTON
1X
17:00ECHLEICESTER
IPSWICH
1
17:00ECHNOTTM FOREST
SHEFFIELD WED
1X
17:00ECHWATFORD
WOLVES
1X
17:00EL1BOURNEMOUTH
OLDHAM
1
17:00EL1CARLISLE
LEYTON ORIENT
1X
17:00EL1COLCHESTER
BURY
1
17:00EL1CRAWLEY TOWN
WALSALL
1
17:00EL1HARTLEPOOL
COVENTRY
1X
17:00EL1PORTSMOUTH
DONCASTER
2X
17:00EL1PRESTON
BRENTFORD
1X
17:00EL1SCUNTHORPE
NOTTS COUNTY
2
17:00EL1SHEFFIELD UTD
STEVENAGE
1X
17:00EL1SHREWSBURY
CREWE
2X
17:00EL1SWINDON TOWN
YEOVIL
1X
17:00EL2AFC WIMBLEDON
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1
17:00EL2BRADFORD
EXETER
1
17:00EL2BURTON ALBION
DAGENHAM & RED.
1X
17:00EL2CHESTERFIELD
OXFORD UNITED
1X
17:00EL2FLEETWOOD TOWN
PLYMOUTH
1
17:00EL2GILLINGHAM
MORECAMBE
1
17:00EL2NORTHAMPTON
WYCOMBE
1X
17:00EL2PORT VALE
YORK
1
17:00EL2ROCHDALE
BRISTOL ROVERS
1
17:00EL2ROTHERHAM
CHELTENHAM
1X
17:00EL2TORQUAY
SOUTHEND
1X
17:00D1DEBRECENI
MTK BUDAPEST
1X
17:00D1KECSKEMETI
PAKS
1
17:004RAGUIAR DA BEIRA
MARITIMO
2
17:00D1DUNDEE
HIBERNIAN
2
17:00D1HEARTS
ST MIRREN
1
17:00D1ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
1X
17:00D1OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
DOMZALE
1
17:00D1OSASUNA
MALAGA
2X
17:00D2RACING SANTANDER
VILLARREAL
2X
17:15D1ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PAS GIANNINA
1
17:15D1PANIONIOS
PLATANIAS
1X
17:45D1CARMARTHEN TOWN
PRESTATYN TOWN
2
18:00D1ALKI
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
  
1X
18:00D1E.N. PARALIMNIOU
AYIA NAPA
1
18:00 
D1SONDERJYSKE
SILKEBORG
1
18:00D1PSG
RENNES
1
18:30D1TRENCIN
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1
18:30D1METALURG DONETSK
DINAMO KIEV
2X
19:00D1A.E. PAPHOS
A.E.L.
2
19:00D1JUVENTUS
LAZIO
1
19:00D1POLONIA WARSZAWA
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
19:004RFARENSE
BEIRA MAR
1
19:00D1IASI
CEAHLAUL
1X
19:00D1VALENCIA
ESPANYOL
1
19:00D2LUGO
GIRONA
2
19:00D2MURCIA
BARCELONA B
1X
19:20D1SLOVAN LIBEREC
PLZEN
2
19:20ECHPETERBOROUGH
BLACKBURN
2X
19:30D1MATTERSBURG
RAPID VIENNA
2
19:30D1PELLETS
ADMIRA WACKER
1X
19:30D1STURM GRAZ
RIED
1X
19:30PRNORWICH
MANCHESTER UTD
2X
19:30D1BAYER LEVERKUSEN
SCHALKE 04
1X
19:30D1OLYMPIAKOS
KERKYRA
1
19:30D1PECSI
VIDEOTON
2
19:30D1ARSENAL KIEV
SHAKHTER DONETSK
2
19:45D1ADO DEN HAAG
PSV
2
20:00D1HAJDUK SPLIT
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
20:00D1CRVENA ZVEZDA
PARTIZAN
1X
20:00D2LAS PALMAS
XEREZ
1X
20:45D1AJAX
VVV VENLO
1
20:45D1HEERENVEEN
WAALWIJK
1X
20:45D1ZWOLLE
NAC BREDA
1X
20:45D1LAUSANNE-SPORT
FC THUN
1X
20:45D1ZURICH
FC LUZERN
1
21:00D1CERCLE BRUGGE
GENK
2
21:00D1CHARLEROI
MECHELEN
1X
21:00D1LIERSE
GENT
2X
21:00D1OH LEUVEN
MONS
1
21:00D1WAASLAND-BEVEREN
CLUB BRUGGE
2X
21:00D1AJACCIO
SOCHAUX
1
21:00D1ESTAC TROYES
NANCY
1X
21:00D1EVIAN
ST ETIENNE
2
21:00D1STADE BRESTOIS
BASTIA
1X
21:00D1VALENCIENNES
MONTPELLIER
2X
21:00D1BARCELONA
ZARAGOZA
1
21:15D1SPARTA PRAHA
TEPLICE
1
21:30D1VIITORUL
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2X
21:45D1NAPOLI
MILAN
1X
21:45D1GRONINGEN
AZ ALKMAAR
1X
22:154RNACIONAL
PORTO
2
23:00D1SAN LORENZO
AT.RAFAELA
1X
23:00D1REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC B
1
23:30D1CORITIBA
VASCO DA GAMA
2X
23:30D1SANTOS
FIGUEIRENSE
1



Препоръчваме да се регистрирате в Bet365