WinBet регистрация

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 21.03.2015



Warning: getimagesize(http://bgprognozi.info/wp-content/uploads/2012/03/asia%20%28afc%29.gif): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found in /home/progafjt/public_html/bgprognozi.info/wp-content/plugins/related-articles/related-articles.php on line 916

 

10:30D1ADELAIDE UNITED
MELBOURNE VICTORY
2X
11:00PRURAL
AMKAR
1X
13:15PRARSENAL TULA
CSKA MOSCOW
2
13:15PRRUBIN
ROSTOV
1
14:002BLEINTRACHT BRAU.
INGOLSTADT
1X
14:002BLFORTUNA DUSS.
DARMSTADT
1X
14:15ECHBOURNEMOUTH
MIDDLESBROUGH
2X
14:15PRDUNDEE
ABERDEEN
2X
14:30AFGSLAVIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1X
14:45PRMANCHESTER CITY
WEST BROM
1
15:00ECHBRENTFORD
MILLWALL
1
15:00L2STADE BRESTOIS
LAVAL
1X
15:00SLOFI
PAS GIANNINA
2X
15:00D1PUSKAS ACADEMY
VIDEOTON
2
15:30L1UNIVERS. CRAIOVA
ASTRA GIURGIU
2X
15:30D1MLADOST LUCANI
NOVI PAZAR
1X
15:30D1OFK BEOGRAD
BORAC CACAK
1X
15:30D1RAD
DONJI SREM PECINCI
1
15:30D1RADNICKI 1923
VOZDOVAC
1X
15:30D1 KOSICE
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
1
15:30D1SPARTAK TRNAVA
VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
16:00D1 DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA
1
16:00D1APOEL
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1X
16:00D1ERMIS
AEK LARNACA
2X
16:00D1OTHELLOS ATHIENOU   
NEA SALAMIS
2X
16:00BAVELLINO
PERUGIA
1
16:00BCROTONE
BRESCIA
1X
16:00BLATINA
SPEZIA
1X
16:00BLIVORNO
CITTADELLA
1
16:00BMODENA
VICENZA
2X
16:00BPRO VERCELLI
VIRTUS LANCIANO
2X
16:00BTERNANA
CARPI
2X
16:00BTRAPANI
BOLOGNA
2
16:00BVIRTUS ENTELLA
CATANIA
1X
16:00  
D1GORICA
RUDAR VELENJE
1X
16:30BLKOLN
WERDER BREMEN
1X
16:30BLHANNOVER
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 2X
16:30BLFREIBURG
AUGSBURG
2
16:30BLPADERBORN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2X
16:30BLSTUTTGART
EINTRACHT FRAN.
1X
16:30D1RUCH CHORZOW
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
1X
17:00BLAUSTRIA VIENNA
RIED
1X
17:00AFGCSKA SOFIA
BEROE
1
17:00PRASTON VILLA
SWANSEA
1X
17:00PRNEWCASTLE
ARSENAL
2
17:00PRSOUTHAMPTON
BURNLEY
1
17:00PRSTOKE CITY
CRYSTAL PALACE
1X
17:00PRTOTTENHAM
LEICESTER
1
17:00ECH1BLACKBURN
BRIGHTON
1X
17:00ECHBLACKPOOL
LEEDS
2X
17:00ECHCARDIFF
BIRMINGHAM
1X
17:00ECHCHARLTON
READING
1
17:00ECHHUDDERSFIELDFULHAM1X
17:00ECHNORWICHNOTTM FOREST1X
17:00ECHROTHERHAMSHEFFIELD WED2X
17:00ECHWATFORDIPSWICH1X
17:00ECHWIGANBOLTON2X
17:00EL1BARNSLEY
PRESTON
1X
17:00EL1BRADFORD
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1X
17:00EL1COVENTRY
DONCASTER
1X
17:00EL1CRAWLEY TOWN
LEYTON ORIENT
1X
17:00EL1CREWE
OLDHAM
1X
17:00EL1GILLINGHAM
COLCHESTER
1
17:00EL1MK DONS
NOTTS COUNTY
1
17:00EL1PETERBOROUGH
CHESTERFIELD
1X
17:00EL1ROCHDALE
SCUNTHORPE
1
17:00EL1SHEFFIELD UTD
PORT VALE
1
17:00EL2ACCRINGTON
YORK
1X
17:00EL2 WIMBLEDON
PORTSMOUTH
1X
17:00EL2BURY
NORTHAMPTON
1
17:00EL2CARLISLE
MORECAMBE
2X
17:00EL2CHELTENHAM
EXETER
2X
17:00EL2HARTLEPOOL
MANSFIELD
2X
17:00EL2PLYMOUTH
NEWPORT COUNTY
1X
17:00EL2SHREWSBURY
OXFORD UNITED
1
17:00EL2SOUTHEND
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
17:00EL2STEVENAGE
DAGENHAM & RED.
1X
17:00EL2TRANMERE
BURTON ALBION
2X
17:00L1LYON
NICE
1
17:00D1DUNAUJVAROS PASE
GYORI ETO
2X
17:00D1KECSKEMETI TE
PECSI
1
17:00D1LOMBARD PAPA
NYIREGYHAZA
1X
17:00PRCELTIC
DUNDEE UTD
1
17:00PRPARTICK
INVERNESS
2X
17:00PRROSS COUNTY
KILMARNOCK
1X
17:00PRST JOHNSTONE
ST MIRREN
1
17:00D1CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1X
17:00PDATL. MADRID
GETAFE
1
17:00SDMALLORCA
LLAGOSTERA
1X
17:15SLPANAITOLIKOS
LEVADIAKOS
1
18:00D1SPLIT
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2X
18:00D1JABLONEC
PRIBRAM
1
18:00D1SLOVACKO
CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1
18:00D1VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
HRADEC KRALOVE
1X
18:00SL MIDTJYLLAND
HOBRO
1
18:00PLESTORIL
PENAFIEL
1
18:00L1RAPID BUCURESTI
OTELUL GALATI
1X
18:00PRTORPEDO MOSCOW
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2X
18:00D1RADNICKI NIS
VOJVODINA
2
18:30D1TRENCIN
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1
18:30D1SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SPORT PODBREZOVA
1X
18:45SLLUZERN
BASEL
2
19:00ACHIEVO
PALERMO
1X
19:00D1WISLA KRAKOW
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
19:00D1CRVENA ZVEZDA
NAPREDAK
1
19:00PDRAYO VALLECANO
MALAGA
2X
19:00SDALCORCON
BARCELONA B
1X
19:15SDBETIS
LEGANES
1
19:30BLSTURM GRAZ
ADMIRA WACKER
1
19:30BLGRODIG
ALTACH
2X
19:30BLWOLFSBERGER
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
19:30PRWEST HAM
SUNDERLAND
1
19:30BL SCHALKE 04
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1X
19:30SLPANTHRAKIKOS
PAOK
2X
19:30D1BUDAPEST HONVED
UJPEST
2X
19:30ERDGO AHEAD EAGLES
VITESSE
2X
19:45PRBRAY WANDERERS
BOHEMIANS
2X
20:00PLRIO AVE
BENFICA
2
20:30L1 BRASOV
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2X
20:45ERDHERACLES
HEERENVEEN
2X
20:45ERDWILLEM II
DORDRECHT
1
21:00L1BASTIA
GUINGAMP
1X
21:00L1CAEN
METZ
1
21:00L1EVIAN
MONTPELLIER
1X
21:00L1RENNES
NANTES
1X
21:00L1TOULOUSE
BORDEAUX
2X
21:00PRLIMERICK
LONGFORD TOWN
1X
21:00PDLEVANTE
CELTA VIGO
1X
21:00SDALBACETE
MIRANDES
1X
21:00SDNUMANCIA
LAS PALMAS
2X
21:00SLGRASSHOPPER-CLUB
AARAU
1
21:15D1SPARTA PRAHA
TEPLICE
1
21:30D1LECHIA GDANSK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1X
21:45AMILAN
CAGLIARI
1
21:45ERDAZ ALKMAAR
CAMBUUR
1
21:45PRSLIGO ROVERS
DERRY CITY
1X
22:00PDCOLON SANTA FE
TIGRE
2X
22:15PLNACIONAL
PORTO
2
23:00PDVELEZ SARSFIELD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
23:00PDATHLETIC B
ALMERIA
1
23:00PDGRANADA
EIBAR
1X


Препоръчваме да се регистрирате в Bet365