WinBet регистрация

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 21.09.2013



Warning: getimagesize(http://bgprognozi.info/wp-content/uploads/2012/03/asia%20%28afc%29.gif): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found in /home/progafjt/public_html/bgprognozi.info/wp-content/plugins/related-articles/related-articles.php on line 916

21 Септември


08:00 
D1HIROSHIMA
NIIGATA
1
08:00D1IWATA
KASHIMA
2X
10:00D1OMIYA
SENDAI
1X
11:00D1URAWA
KOFU
1
12:30D1DINAMO MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1X
13:00D1KAWASAKI
TOSU
1
13:00D1NAGOYA
FC-TOKYO
1X
13:00D1OITA
SHONAN
1X
13:00D1YOKOHAMA
SHIMIZU
1
13:30D1HOVERLA UZHHOROD
ARSENAL KIEV
2X
14:00D2ARMINIA BIELEFELD
SANDHAUSEN
1
14:00D2 1860 MUNICH
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
1
14:00D2BOCHUM
AALEN
1X
14:15ECHCHARLTON
MILLWALL
1
14:45PRNORWICH
ASTON VILLA
1X
15:00EL1SHREWSBURY
WOLVES
2X
15:00D2ANGERS
AUXERRE
1X
15:00D1DIOSGYORI
BUDAPEST HONVED
1
15:00D1KRYLYA SOVETOV
URAL
1
16:00D1SLAVEN BELUPO
SPLIT
2X
16:00D1 JARO
MARIEHAMN
2X
16:00D1ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
KALLONI AEL
1
16:00D2AVELLINO
VARESE
1X
16:00D2BRESCIA
CROTONE
1
16:00D2CESENA
CARPI
1
16:00D2CITTADELLA
JUVE STABIA
1X
16:00D2EMPOLI
PADOVA
1
16:00D2MODENA
TRAPANI
1X
16:00D2PESCARA
BARI
1
16:00D2REGGINA
NOVARA
2X
16:00D2SIENA
TERNANA
1
16:00D1TAVRIYA
METALIST KHARKOV
2
16:30D1 NURNBERG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
16:30D1 MAINZ 05
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1X
16:30D1HAMBURGER
WERDER BREMEN
1X
16:30D1HANNOVER
AUGSBURG
1X
16:30D1WOLFSBURG
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1
16:30D1LILLESTROM
HONEFOSS
1
16:30D1LECHIA GDANSK
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
1
16:30D1ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
GAP CONNAH
1X
16:30D1AIRBUS
PORT TALBOT TOWN
1
16:30D1NEWTOWN
AFAN LIDO
1X
16:30D1PRESTATYN TOWN
CARMARTHEN TOWN
2X
17:00D1CHERNO MORE
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1X
17:00D1SLAVIA SOFIA
LYUBIMETS
1
17:00PRLIVERPOOL
SOUTHAMPTON
1
17:00PRNEWCASTLE
HULL CITY
1X
17:00PRWEST BROM
SUNDERLAND
1X
17:00PRWEST HAM
EVERTON
1X
17:00ECHBARNSLEY
WATFORD
2X
17:00ECHBIRMINGHAM
SHEFFIELD WED
1X
17:00ECHBLACKBURN
HUDDERSFIELD
1X
17:00ECHBLACKPOOL
LEICESTER
1X
17:00ECHBRIGHTON
BOLTON
1
17:00ECHDERBY
READING
1X
17:00ECHDONCASTER
NOTTM FOREST
2X
17:00ECHLEEDS
BURNLEY
1
17:00ECHMIDDLESBROUGH
BOURNEMOUTH
1X
17:00ECH1YEOVIL
QPR
2
17:00EL1COLCHESTER
CRAWLEY TOWN
2X
17:00EL1GILLINGHAM
BRADFORD
2X
17:00EL1NOTTS COUNTY
TRANMERE
1X
17:00EL1OLDHAM
CREWE
1
17:00EL1PETERBOROUGH
MILTON KEYNES DONS
  1
17:00EL1PORT VALE
COVENTRY
2X
17:00EL1SHEFFIELD UTD
PRESTON
1X
17:00EL1STEVENAGE
CARLISLE
1X
17:00EL1SWINDON TOWN
BRISTOL CITY
1
17:00EL1WALSALL
ROTHERHAM
1X
17:00EL2ACCRINGTON
ROCHDALE
2X
17:00EL2AFC WIMBLEDON
BURTON ALBION
1X
17:00EL2BRISTOL ROVERS
HARTLEPOOL
1X
17:00EL2BURY
SOUTHEND
1X
17:00EL2EXETER
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
17:00EL2MANSFIELD
NORTHAMPTON
1
17:00EL2MORECAMBE
DAGENHAM & RED.
1X
17:00EL2OXFORD UNITED
CHESTERFIELD
2X
17:00EL2PORTSMOUTH
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1X
17:00EL2SCUNTHORPE
PLYMOUTH
1X
17:00EL2TORQUAY
CHELTENHAM
1X
17:00EL2WYCOMBE
YORK
1
17:00D1MEZOKOVESD
KAPOSVAR
1
17:00D1SZOMBATHELYI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
1
17:00D1ABERDEEN
INVERNESS
2X
17:00D1CELTIC
ST JOHNSTONE
1
17:00D1HIBERNIAN
ST MIRREN
1
17:00D1PARTICK
KILMARNOCK
1X
17:00D1ROSS COUNTY
HEARTS
2X
17:00D1SPARTAK TRNAVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
17:00D1KRKA
LUKA KOPER
2X
17:00D1REAL SOCIEDAD
MALAGA
1X
17:00D1KALMAR
GEFLE
1
17:30D1STURM GRAZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2X
17:30D1TEREK GROZNI
KRASNODAR
1X
17:30D1NOVI PAZAR
JAVOR
1
17:30D1RAD
SLOBODA P. SEVOJNO
1X
17:30D1RADNICKI
DONJI SREM PECINCI
1X
17:30D1SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
NAPREDAK
2X
17:45D1THE NEW SAINTS
BANGOR CITY
1
18:00D1NAFTAN
BREST
1X
18:00D1SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK    
BATE BORISOV
2X
18:00D1TORPEDO ZHODINO
GOMEL
1X
18:00D1 MIDTJYLLAND
VIBORG
1
18:00D1BASTIA
MARSEILLE
2X
18:00D1GIL VICENTE
OLHANENSE
1
18:00D1KONYASPOR
GENCLERBIRLIGI
1X
18:00D1SIVASSPOR
KASIMPASA
1X
18:15D1ATROMITOS ATHINON
APOLLON SMIRNIS
1
18:30D1DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
TRENCIN
1X
18:30D1NITRA
SENICA
2
18:30D1RUZOMBEROK
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1X
18:30D1ZILINA
KOSICE
1X
18:30D1RUDAR VELENJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1X
18:30D1SHAKHTER DONETSK
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
19:00D1DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ERMIS
1X
19:00D1MTK BUDAPEST
PAKS
2X
19:00D1CAGLIARI
SAMPDORIA
2X
19:00D1CHIEVO
UDINESE
2X
19:00D1BRANN
STROMSGODSET
1X
19:00D1CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA KRAKOW
2
19:00D1BRASOV
VASLUI
1X
19:00D1ALMERIA
LEVANTE
1X
19:00D2EIBAR
MURCIA
2
19:00D2NUMANCIA
SABADELL
1X
19:00D2TENERIFE
LUGO
2X
19:15D2REAL MADRID B
ZARAGOZA
1X
19:30PRCHELSEA
FULHAM
1
19:30D1SCHALKE 04
BAYERN MUNICH
2
19:45D1HERACLES
TWENTE
2X
20:00D1ADMIRA WACKER
WIENER NEUSTADT
1X
20:00D1GRODIG
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1
20:00D1CHERNOMORETS
LEVSKI
2X
20:00D1HAJDUK SPLIT
ZADAR
1
20:00D1E.N. PARALIMNIOU
A.E.L.
2X
20:00D1BELENENSES
MARITIMO
2X
20:00FINSHAMROCK ROVERS
DROGHEDA UNITED
1X
20:00D1CUKARICKI
JAGODINA
1
20:00D1 PARTIZAN
BEOGRAD
1
20:30D1PANATHINAIKOS
OFI
1
20:30D1ESKISEHIRSPOR
ANTALYASPOR
1X
20:30D1FENERBAHCE
ELAZIGSPOR
1
20:45D1ADO DEN HAAG
NEC NIJMEGEN
1X
20:45D1GRONINGEN
WAALWIJK
1
20:45D1 YOUNG BOYS
LUZERN
1
21:00D1CHARLEROI
CERCLE BRUGGE
2X
21:00D1GENT
OOSTENDE
1
21:00D1MECHELEN
MONS
1X
21:00D1LIERSE
KORTRIJK
1X
21:00D1EVIAN
MONTPELLIER
2X
21:00D1REIMS
GUINGAMP
1
21:00D1RENNES
AJACCIO
1
21:00D1SOCHAUX
LILLE
2X
21:00D1VIDEOTON
KECSKEMETI
1
21:00D1HIT GORICA
TRIGLAV
1
21:00D1RAYO VALLECANO
BARCELONA
2
21:15D1PLZEN
DUKLA PRAHA
1
21:15D1 DOMZALE
CELJE
1X
21:30D1ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
KORONA KIELCE
1X
21:30D1DINAMO BUCURESTI
PETROLUL
2
21:45D1GENOA
LIVORNO
1X
21:45D1RODA
HEERENVEEN
2X
22:00D1OLIMPO BB
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1X
22:15D1SPORTING CP
RIO AVE
1
23:00D1VALLADOLID
ATL. MADRID
2



Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017