WinBet регистрация

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 27.10.2012


27 Октомври


12:30 
D1SPARTAK MOSCOW
MORDOVIA SARANSK
1
13:00D1KOBE
KAWASAKI-F
1X
14:00D1HONKA
INTER TURKU
2
14:00D1MARIEHAMN
MYPA
1X
14:00D1JJK
HELSINKI
2
14:00D1LAHTI
KUPS
1
14:00D1TPS
JARO
1
14:00D1VAASA
HAKA
2X
14:00D2EINTRACHT BRAU.
HERTHA BERLIN
1X
14:00D2ERZGEBIRGE AUE
BOCHUM
1
14:00D2SANDHAUSEN
DUISBURG
1X
14:30D1DINAMO MINSK
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
14:30D1KORONA KIELCE
POGON SZCZECIN
1X
14:30D1BSK
SMEDEREVO
1
14:30D1HAJDUK KULA
SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
1X
14:30D1BEOGRAD
RADNICKI NIS
2X
14:30D1SLOBODA P. SEVOJNO     
RAD
2X
14:45PRASTON VILLA
NORWICH
1X
14:45D1ALBIREX NIIGATA
COURTS YOUNG
1
14:45D1BALESTIER KHALSA
TANJONG PAGAR
1
15:00D1BELSHINA
NAFTAN
1X
15:00D2MONACO
NANTES
1X
15:00D1BUDAPEST HONVED
UJPEST
1
15:00D1VOLGA
KRASNODAR
1X
15:00D1SPARTAK MYJAVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1
15:00D1HACKEN
KALMAR
1
15:30D1DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
RUZOMBEROK
1X
15:30D1NITRA
VION ZL. MORAVCE
2X
15:30D1TATRAN PRESOV
TRENCIN
1X
15:30D1KOSICE
SENICA
1X
16:00D1BOTEV PLOVDIV
CSKA SOFIA
2X
16:00D1CHERNO MORE
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1X
16:00D1ETAR
BOTEV VRATSA
1X
16:00D1MONTANA
LITEX
2X
16:00D1SLAVIA SOFIA
MINYOR PERNIK
1
16:00D1CIBALIA
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
16:00EL2NORTHAMPTON
PORT VALE
2X
16:30D1SCHALKE 04
NURNBERG
1
16:30D1FORTUNA DUSS.
WOLFSBURG
2X
16:30D1MAINZ 05
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1
16:30D1FREIBURG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
2
16:30D1GREUTHER FURTH
WERDER BREMEN
2X
16:30D1TAVRIYA
SHAKHTER DONETSK
2
16:30D1ABERYSTWYTH
CARMARTHEN
1X
16:30D1AFAN LIDO
PRESTATYN
2
16:30D1NEWTOWN
BALA TOWN
1X
16:45D1BELCHATOW
POLONIA WARSZAWA
2
17:00D1RIED
WIENER NEUSTADT
1
17:00D1NEMAN
MINSK
1X
17:00D1PRIBRAM
BANIK OSTRAVA
1X
17:00PRARSENAL
QPR
1
17:00PRREADING
FULHAM
2X
17:00PRSTOKE CITY
SUNDERLAND
1X
17:00PRWIGAN
WEST HAM
1X
17:00ECHBARNSLEY
NOTTM FOREST
1X
17:00ECHBLACKBURN
WATFORD
1
17:00ECHBLACKPOOL
BRIGHTON
1X
17:00ECHCARDIFF
BURNLEY
1
17:00ECHIPSWICH
SHEFFIELD WED
2X
17:00ECHLEEDS
BIRMINGHAM
1
17:00ECHLEICESTER
CRYSTAL PALACE
1X
17:00ECHMIDDLESBROUGH
BOLTON
1
17:00ECHMILLWALL
HUDDERSFIELD
2X
17:00ECHPETERBOROUGH
DERBY
1X
17:00ECHWOLVES
CHARLTON
1
17:00EL1BRENTFORD
HARTLEPOOL
1
17:00EL1BURY
WALSALL
1X
17:00EL1CARLISLE
BOURNEMOUTH
1
17:00EL1CRAWLEY TOWN
OLDHAM
1
17:00EL1CREWE
YEOVIL
1X
17:00EL1LEYTON ORIENT
COVENTRY
1X
17:00EL1NOTTS COUNTY
DONCASTER
1X
17:00EL1SCUNTHORPE
MK DONS
2
17:00EL1SHREWSBURY
COLCHESTER
1X
17:00EL1STEVENAGE
SWINDON TOWN
1
17:00EL1TRANMERE
PRESTON
1
17:00EL2ACCRINGTON ST
BRISTOL ROVERS
1X
17:00EL2AFC WIMBLEDON
GILLINGHAM
2
17:00EL2BURTON ALBION
BRADFORD
1X
17:00EL2CHELTENHAM
EXETER
1
17:00EL2CHESTERFIELD
BARNET
1
17:00EL2DAGENHAM & RED.
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1X
17:00EL2ROCHDALE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
2X
17:00EL2ROTHERHAM
PLYMOUTH
1X
17:00EL2SOUTHEND
YORK
1X
17:00EL2TORQUAY
MORECAMBE
1
17:00EL2WYCOMBE
OXFORD UNITED
1X
17:00D1DIOSGYORI
KAPOSVAR
1
17:00D1SZOMBATHELYI
PECSI
1X
17:00D1ABERDEEN
DUNDEE
1
17:00D1CELTIC
KILMARNOCK
1
17:00D1HEARTS
ROSS COUNTY
1X
17:00D1INVERNESS
ST JOHNSTONE
2X
17:00D1ST MIRREN
DUNDEE UTD
1
17:00D1ESPANYOL
MALAGA
2X
17:00D2ALMERIA
HUESCA
1
17:15D1LEVADIAKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2X
17:15D1PANTHRAKIKOS
PANIONIOS
2X
17:30D1ALANIA
ZENIT
2
17:45D1LLANELLI
PORT TALBOT TOWN
1
18:00D1BEROE
PIRIN G. DELCHEV
1
18:00D1CHERNOMORETS
LUDOGORETS
2
18:00D1LEVSKI
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
18:00D1OMONIA
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1X
18:00D1SLOVACKO
HRADEC KRALOVE
1X
18:00D1SILKEBORG
RANDERS
1X
18:00D1LILLE
VALENCIENNES
1X
18:00D1BEIRA MAR
PACOS FERREIRA
1X
18:00D1OLHANENSE
MOREIRENSE
1X
18:00D1CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1X
19:00D1CHARLEROI
ANDERLECHT
2
19:00D1APOLLON LIMASSOL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
19:00D1NEA SALAMIS
APOEL
2
19:00D1SIENA
PALERMO
2X
19:00D1SANDNES
FREDRIKSTAD
1X
19:00D1LECH POZNAN
JAGIELLONIA
1
19:00D1TURNU SEVERIN
CLUJ
2X
19:00D1LUKA KOPER
HIT GORICA
1X
19:00D2BETIS
VALENCIA
2X
19:00D2GUADALAJARA
LAS PALMAS
1X
19:00D2SABADELL
CORDOBA
1X
19:00D2VILLARREAL
MIRANDES
1
19:00D1METALURG DONETSK
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
19:20D1JABLONEC
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
19:20ECH 
BRISTOL CITY
HULL CITY
1X
19:30D1ADMIRA WACKER
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2X
19:30D1MATTERSBURG
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1
19:30D1PELLETS
STURM GRAZ
2X
19:30PRMANCHESTER CITY
SWANSEA
1
19:30D1KERKYRA
PAOK
2
19:30D1PAKS
MTK BUDAPEST
2X
19:45D1ADO DEN HAAG
WILLEM II
1
20:00D1SAN LORENZO
QUILMES
2X
20:00D1ZADAR
RIJEKA
1X
20:00D1CONCORDIA
RAPID BUCURESTI
1X
20:00D1DONJI SREM PECINCI
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
20:45D1NEC NIJMEGEN
RODA
1
20:45D1SION
LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
21:00D1BEERSCHOT
OH LEUVEN
1X
21:00D1GENT
MONS
1
21:00D1MECHELEN
LIERSE
1
21:00D1WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2X
21:00D1MONTPELLIER
NICE
1
21:00D1NANCY
PSG
2
21:00D1REIMS
ESTAC TROYES
1
21:00D1SOCHAUX
EVIAN
1X
21:00D1TOULOUSE
STADE BRESTOIS
1
21:00D1CELTA VIGO
LA CORUNA
1X
21:20D1CORINTHIANS
VASCO DA GAMA
1X
21:20D1INTERNACIONAL
PALMEIRAS
1
21:30D1CEAHLAUL
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
21:45D1MILAN
GENOA
1
21:45D1VVV VENLO
NAC BREDA
1X
22:10D1SAN MARTIN S.J.
AT.RAFAELA
1X
22:30D1GIL VICENTE
BENFICA
2
23:00D1RAYO VALLECANO
BARCELONA
2
23:30D1BAHIA
GREMIO
2
23:30D1BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO GO
1
23:30D1FIGUEIRENSE
PORTUGUESA
1X
23:30D1SPORT RECIFE
SAO PAULO
2



Препоръчваме да се регистрирате в Bet365