WinBet регистрация

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 30.11.2013


 

ЧасСрещаПр.Сиг.Кф.
АнглияАнглия – Премиършип
17:00Астън Вила – Съндърланд-2.57/101.73
17:00Евертън – Сток Сити17/101.62
17:00Кардиф – Арсенал27/101.62
17:00Норич – Кристъл Палас-2.56/101.73
17:00Уест Хям – Фулъм1X8/101.20
АнглияАнглия – Чемпиъншип
14:15Борнемут – БрайтънX27/101.37
17:00Барнзли – Бирмингам1X7/101.44
17:00Блекбърн – Лийдс-2.55/101.77
17:00Блекпул – Шефилд Уензди1X8/101.29
17:00Донкастър – Куинс Парк Рейнджърс26/101.62
17:00Лестър – Милоул17/101.57
17:00Мидълзбро – Болтън1X7/101.30
17:00Уотфорд – Йоувил17/101.53
17:00Хъдърсфийлд – БърнлиX27/101.40
17:00Чарлтън – Ипсуич-2.57/101.70
АнглияАнглия – Първа Лига
17:00Крю Александра – Кроули ТаунX27/101.38
17:00Лейтън Ориент – Шефилд Юнайтед15/101.91
17:00Милтън – Ковънтри1X7/101.29
17:00Нотс Каунти – БрентфордX29/101.20
17:00Питърбъро – Уулвърхямптън1X7/101.48
17:00Престън – Бристъл Сити15/101.85
17:00Родъръм Юнайтед – Джилингам17/101.62
17:00Стивънидж Бороу – Шросбъри Таун1X8/101.30
17:00Суиндън – Карлайл17/101.57
17:00Транмиър Роувърс – Колчестър1X7/101.33
17:00Уолсол – Порт Вейл15/101.83
АнглияАнглия – Втора Лига
17:00Бристол Роувърс – Уимбълдън1X7/101.48
17:00Дагенъм и Редбридж – Уикъмб1X8/101.38
17:00Екзитър – Бъри1X7/101.43
17:00Йорк Сити – РочдейлX28/101.44
17:00Мансфийлд Таун – Моркамб1X7/101.35
17:00Нортхямптън Таун – Акрингтън Стенли1X7/101.30
17:00Плимут – Бъртън Албион1X7/101.44
17:00Саутенд – Челтнъм Таун14/102.00
17:00Скънторп – Торки Юнайтед1X8/101.22
17:00Флийтууд Таун – Оксфорд Юнайтед1X7/101.29
17:00Хартлипул – Портсмут1X8/101.35
ГерманияГермания – Бундеслига
16:30Байер Леверкузен – Нюрнберг18/101.44
16:30Байерн Мюнхен – Айнтрахт Брауншвайг+2.57/101.30
16:30Херта Берлин – Аугсбург-2.55/101.80
16:30Хофенхайм – Вердер Бремен15/101.80
19:30Шалке 04 – Щутгарт16/101.67
ГерманияГермания – Втора Бундеслига
14:00Динамо Дрезден – Кайзерслаутерн25/101.80
14:00Инголщат – Сандхаузен16/101.75
ИспанияИспания – Примера Дивисион
17:00Елче – Атлетико Мадрид27/101.50
19:00Селта Виго – Алмерия15/101.91
21:00Реал Мадрид – Валядолид19/101.13
23:00Еспаньол – Реал Сосиедад1X7/101.38
ИспанияИспания – Сегунда Дивисион
19:00Ейбар – Майорка1X7/101.36
19:00Кордоба – Барселона Б15/101.83
19:15Депортиво Ла Коруня – Луго17/101.67
21:00Лас Палмас – Сарагоса16/101.91
ИталияИталия – Серия А
19:00Парма – Болоня16/101.80
21:45Дженоа – Торино1X7/101.40
ИталияИталия – Серия Б
16:00Авелино – Чезена14/102.10
16:00Варезе – Читадела16/101.85
16:00Латина – Юве Стабия-2.58/101.55
16:00Модена – Сиена1X7/101.43
16:00Падуа – Кротоне1X7/101.33
16:00Палермо – Новара16/101.62
16:00Пескара – Карпи-2.56/101.70
16:00Реджина – Специя-2.56/101.63
16:00Трапани – Виртус Ланчиано1X8/101.36
ФранцияФранция – Лига 1
18:00Монако – Рен18/101.55
21:00Валансиен – Лил-2.56/101.60
21:00Лориен – Ница1X8/101.25
21:00Сент Етиен – Реймс17/101.62
21:00Тулуза – Сошо16/101.65
ФранцияФранция – Лига 2
15:00Нанси – Ланс-2.56/101.60
АвстрияАвстрия – Бундеслига
17:30Грьодиг – Аустрия ВиенаX27/101.42
20:00Адмира Вакер Мьодлинг – Волфсбергер1X8/101.38
20:00Щурм Грац – Магна17/101.44
БелгияБелгия – Първа Дивизия
21:00Ваасланд-Беверен – Шарлероа-2.55/101.78
21:00Клуб Брюж – Остенде17/101.40
21:00Мехелен – КАА Гент1X8/101.42
21:00РАЕК Монс – Локерен+2.56/101.80
БелгияБелгия – Втора Дивизия
21:00АСВ Гел – Уайт Стар Брюксел1X7/101.45
21:00Виртон – Хогстратен17/101.62
21:00КВСК Юнайтед Ломел – Моленбек Брюксел16/101.90
21:00Тубиз – Вастерло26/101.80
21:00Хейст – Десел Спорт1X8/101.38
21:00Юпен – БД Боринаж17/101.57
БългарияБългария – А ПФГ
13:00Черно море – Левски СофияX28/101.20
14:30Любимец 2007 – Литекс Ловеч27/101.35
14:30Черноморец Бургас – Пирин Гоце Делчев17/101.55
15:15ЦСКА София – Локомотив София18/101.30
17:15Локомотив Пловдив – Нефтохимик Бургас+2.57/101.52
ГърцияГърция – Супер Лига
15:00Астерас Триполис – Панайтоликос16/101.72
17:15Платаниас – АтромитосX27/101.33
19:30Аполон Смирни – Панатинайкос25/101.75
ДанияДания – Суперлига
18:00Виборг – Сьондерийске1X7/101.40
ИзраелИзраел – Висша Лига
18:00Апоел Беер Шева – Макаби Петах Тиква18/101.50
18:00Бней Сахнин – Апоел Хайфа1X7/101.36
18:00Ирони Рамат Хашарон – Бней ЙехудаX28/101.40
18:45Ирони Кирят Шмона – Апоел Тел АвивX27/101.33
20:00МС Ашдод – Бейтар Йерусалим-2.56/101.60
ПолшаПолша – Екстракласа
16:30Корона Келце – Видзев Лодз16/101.75
19:00Пяст Гливице – Гурник Забже-2.56/101.80
21:30Лех Познан – Заглембие Любин18/101.44
ПортугалияПортугалия – Примейра Лига
22:15Академика Коимбра – Порто27/101.40
РумънияРумъния – Лига I
18:30Виторул Констанца – Оцелул Галац-2.57/101.60
19:00Васлуй – Чехлаул16/101.85
21:00Сагеата Нъводари – Динамо Букурещ-2.55/101.77
РусияРусия – Премиер Лига
12:00Динамо Москва – Урал Свердловска о.17/101.33
Северна ИрландияСеверна Ирландия – Премиършип
17:00Ардс ФК – Крусейдърс27/101.50
17:00Балимина Юнайтед – Балинамалард Ю.1X7/101.28
17:00Клифтънвил – Линфийлд1X7/101.37
17:00Уорънпойнт Таун – КоулрейнX27/101.23
СловакияСловакия – Суперлига
14:00Кошице – Спартак Миява1X8/101.30
15:30Дукла Банска Б. – Спартак Търнава-2.56/101.73
15:30Злате Моравце – Слован Братислава25/101.80
15:30Ружомберок – Тренчин1X7/101.36
18:30Жилина – Сеница1X8/101.27
СловенияСловения – Първа Лига
16:00Целие – ДомжалеX28/101.38
18:00Копер – Крка Ново Место18/101.36
СърбияСърбия – Суперлига
14:00ОФК Белград – Цървена Звезда Белград28/101.45
14:00Раднички 1923 – ФК Нови Пазар1X7/101.22
14:00Явор Иваница – ФК Ягодина1X7/101.42
16:00Партизан Белград – Спартак Суботица+2.56/101.75
16:00Раднички Ниш – Чукарички14/101.95
17:30Войводина – Напредак Крушевац17/101.44
17:30Слобода Ужице – Доньи Срем15/101.75
ТурцияТурция – Супер Лига
15:30Кайзериспор – Акхисар Беледиеспор-2.55/101.75
19:00Генчлербирлиги – Газиантепспор1X7/101.29
20:00Фенербахче – Бешикташ16/101.70
УелсУелс – Висша Лига
16:15Рил – Бангор СитиX27/101.40
16:30Афан Лидо – Абъристуит Таун26/101.67
16:30Дъ Ню Сейнтс – Престатън Таун19/101.18
16:30Кармартън Таун – Нютаун16/101.62
16:30Конас Кий – Порт Толбът Таун1X7/101.40
УкрайнаУкрайна – Премиер Лига
16:00Говерла Ужгород – Таврия Симферопол15/101.80
18:30Иличивец Мариупол – Металист Харков27/101.53
УнгарияУнгария – НП I
15:00Ракоши Капошвар – Дебрецен25/101.75
17:00Пакш – Уйпещ1X7/101.38
17:00Пушкаш Академи – Ломбард Папа1X7/101.40
19:00Мезьокьовешд – МТК Будапеща+2.56/101.83
21:00Ференцварош – Печ Мечек17/101.57
ХоландияХоландия – Ередивизи
19:45Цволе – Ваалвийк16/101.57
20:45НАК Бреда – Грьонинген1X8/101.48
20:45Хееренвеен – Го Ахед Игълс17/101.50
21:45Хераклес – Утрехт15/101.91
ХоландияХоландия – Ерсте Дивизи
17:30Йънг Твенте – Спарта РотердамX27/101.29
19:45ВВВ Венло – Ахил ’2917/101.25
ХърватскаХърватска – Първа Лига
16:00Задар – Истра 1961-2.56/101.75
20:00РНК Сплит – Локомотив Загреб-2.55/101.77
ЧехияЧехия – 1. Гамбринус Лига
17:00Сигма Оломоуц – Дукла Прага-2.56/101.75
21:15Баумит Яблонец – Спарта ПрагаX27/101.25
ШвейцарияШвейцария – Суперлига
20:45Грасхопърс – Люцерн15/101.83
20:45Сион – Аарау+2.55/101.77
ШвейцарияШвейцария – Чалъндж Лига
18:45Вил – Локарно17/101.40
18:45Шафхаузен – ФК Киасо17/101.40
ШотландияШотландия – Втора Лига
17:00Елгин Сити – Куинс парк ФК16/101.73
17:00Питърхед – Монтроуз16/101.67
ШотландияШотландия – Купа на Шотландия
14:15Фолкърк – Рейнджърс26/101.67
17:00Албион Роувърс – Мъдъруел+2.58/101.40
17:00Аяр Юнайтед – Дънфърмлин+2.58/101.43
17:00Бречин Сити – Форфар Атлетик1X7/101.40
17:00Дънди ФК – Рейт Роувърс16/101.83
17:00Инвърнес КТ – Грийнок Мортън18/101.22
17:00Куин ъф Саут – Сейнт МирънX27/101.36
17:00Рос Каунти – Хибърниън13/102.50
17:00Сейнт Джонстън – Ливингстън18/101.40


Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017