Palmsbet Sports Betting Bulgaria

ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 24.02.2017


10:50

Мелбърн Сити – Сидни

X2

13:00

Машхад ФК – Трактор Сази Табриз

2

15:00

Банкок Глас – Сисакет

Над 2.5

15:50

Ал-Хор – Ал-Сад Доха

2

16:00

КА Батна – НА Хюсеин Дей

X2

17:00

УСМ Бел-Абес – КС Константин

1

17:00

Гиресунспор – Елязъгспор

1

17:30

Ботев Пловдив – Дунав Русе

Под 2.5

18:00

Ал-Райян – Ал-Гарафа Доха

1

18:00

Ризеспор – Кайзериспор

Гол/Гол

18:45

МК Алжир – ЕС Сетиф

Под 2.5

19:00

Лингби – Есберг

1

19:00

Арка Гдиня – Корона Келце

1 ДНБ

19:00

Касъмпаша – Бурсаспор

Гол/Гол

19:00

Хайдук Сплит – Истра 1961

1

19:00

Височина Ихлава – Храдец Кралове

X2

19:30

Блау-Вайс Линц – Винер Нойщат

X2

19:30

Вакер Инсбрук – ВСГ Ватенс

1X

19:30

Флоридсдорфер АК – Аустрия Лустенау

2

19:30

Хорн – Капфенберг

2 ДНБ

19:30

Вюрцбургер Кикерс – Гройтер Фюрт

1X

19:30

Зандхаузен – Айнтрахт Брауншвайг

X2

19:30

Унион Берлин – Мюнхен 1860

1

19:30

Дуисбург – Магдебург

1X

20:00

Оснабрюк – Вердер Бремен II

1

20:00

Падерборн – Веен Висбаден

1X

20:00

Бреша – Читадела

X2

20:00

Нант – Дижон

1

20:30

Търгу Муреш – Волунтари

2 ДНБ

21:00

Фуерса Амария – Клан Хувенил

1

21:00

Реус Депортиу – Реал Овиедо

Под 2.5

21:00

Витория Гимараеш – Морейрензе

1

21:00

Амиен – Орлеан

1

21:00

Аячо – Сошо

1 ДНБ

21:00

Лавал – Бурж-Перона

X2

21:00

Льо Авър – Оксер

1X

21:00

Ним – Газелек Аячо

1X

21:00

Страсбург – Клермонт Фут

1

21:00

Тур – Троа

2 ДНБ

21:00

Шамоа Ниор – Ред Стар Париж

1

21:00

Безие – Консолат Марсилия

Гол/Гол

21:00

Дюнкерк – Париж ФК

1X

21:00

Епинал – Кретей-Луситанос

X2

21:00

Лез Ербиер – Булон

X2

21:00

Лион-Дюшер – Белфор

1

21:00

По – КА Бастия

X2

21:00

Шамбли – Седан

1

21:00

Шатору – Авранш

1X

21:00

АДО Ден Хааг – Твенте

2 ДНБ

21:00

Алмере Сити – ФК Ос

1

21:00

ВВВ Венло – Ахил ’29

1

21:00

Дордрехт – Де Граафшап

1X

21:00

Еммен – Фортуна Ситард

1

21:00

Йънг Аякс – ФК Айндховен

1

21:00

Йънг ПСВ – Ваалвийк

1

21:00

Камбур – МВВ Маастрихт

Гол/Гол

21:00

НАК Бреда – Волендам

X2

21:00

Телстар – Ден Бош

1 ДНБ

21:00

Хелмонд Спорт – Йънг Утрехт

1

21:15

Рандерс – Мидтиланд

1

21:30

Лиферинг Залцбург – ЛАСК Линц

Под 2.5

21:30

Клуб Брюж – Зулте Варегем

1

21:30

Волфсбург – Вердер Бремен

21:30

Погон Шчечин – Лех Познан

X2

21:45

Бъртън Албион – Блекбърн

1

21:45

Уулвърхямптън – Бирмингам

12

21:45

Бохемианс – Дери Сити

X2

21:45

Голуей ФК – Дрогеда Юнайтед

1X

21:45

Лимерик – Слиго Роувърс

1

21:45

Сейнт Патрикс – Брей Уондърърс

1X

21:45

Атлон Таун – Уотърфорд Юнайтед

2

21:45

Кабинтили – УК Дъблин

2

21:45

Шелбърн – Лонгфорд Таун

X

21:45

Лас Палмас – Реал Сосиедад

X2

21:45

Ница – Монпелие

1

21:45

Инвърнес КТ – Рейнджърс

2

22:00

Дъндолк – Шамрок Роувърс

1

22:00

Фин Харпс – Корк Сити

2

22:00

Беневенто – Бари

1

23:00

Индепендиенте ФБК – Спортиво Лукеньо

1X

23:00

Бенфика – Шавеш

1



Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017