ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 07.10.2012



Warning: getimagesize(https://bgprognozi.info/wp-content/uploads/2012/03/asia%20%28afc%29.gif): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found in /home/progafjt/public_html/bgprognozi.info/wp-content/plugins/related-articles/related-articles.php on line 916

07 Октомври


12:30D1DINAMO MOSCOW
ANZHI
2X
13:00D1LEVANTE
VALENCIA
2X
13:00D2 
SPORTING GIJON
VILLARREAL
2
13:30D1ROMA
ATALANTA
1
13:30D1AJAX
UTRECHT
1
14:00D1TORPEDO ZHODINO
MINSK
2X
14:00D1SILKEBORG
HORSENS
1X
14:30D2ERZGEBIRGE AUE
JAHN REGENSBURG
2X
14:30D2INGOLSTADT
KAISERSLAUTERN
2X
14:30D2SANDHAUSEN
AALEN
2
14:45D1RUBIN
AMKAR
1X
14:45D1CELTIC
HEARTS
1
14:45D1SION
LUZERN
1
14:45D1ZURICH
YOUNG BOYS
1X
15:00D1BELSHINA
BATE BORISOV
2
15:00D1DINAMO MINSK
NAFTAN
1
15:00D1STADE BRESTOIS
BORDEAUX
2X
15:30D1STANDARD LIEGE
ANDERLECHT
2X
15:30PRSOUTHAMPTON
FULHAM
2X
15:30D1GRONINGEN
FEYENOORD
2
15:30D1PSV
NAC BREDA
1
15:30D1WIDZEW LODZ
POGON SZCZECIN
1
15:30D1TAVRIYA
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1X
15:45SFDERRY CITY
SHELBOURNE
1X
16:00D1JABLONEC
CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1
16:00D1RANDERS
MIDTJYLLAND
1X
16:00D1PAS GIANNINA
PANIONIOS
1X
16:00D1CATANIA
PARMA
1X
16:00D1FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA
1
16:00D1PESCARA
LAZIO
2
16:00D1SIENA
JUVENTUS
2
16:00D1TORINO
CAGLIARI
1X
16:00D1SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
16:00D1ALUMINIJ
RUDAR VELENJE
1X
16:00D1TRIGLAV
MARIBOR
2
16:00 
D1AIK STOCKHOLM
GEFLE
1
16:00D1KALMAR
DJURGARDEN
1X
16:00D1MJALLBY
HELSINGBORG
2X
16:30D1MONCHENGLADBACH     
EINTRACHT FRAN.
1X
16:30D1BSK
RADNICKI 1923
1
16:30D1DONJI SREM PECINCI
RADNICKI NIS
1X
16:30D1HAJDUK KULA
SMEDEREVO
1X
16:30D1JAGODINA
NOVI PAZAR
1
16:30D1BEOGRAD
RAD
2X
16:30D1SLOBODA P.SEVOJNO
VOJVODINA
1X
17:00D1STURM GRAZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1X
17:00D1GOMEL
SLAVIA MOZYR
1
17:00D1NEMAN
BREST
1X
17:00D1BRNO
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1
17:00PRLIVERPOOL
STOKE CITY
1
17:00PRTOTTENHAM
ASTON VILLA
1
17:00D1SPARTAK MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
2X
17:00D1MALLORCA
GRANADA
1
17:00D1BASEL 1893
SERVETTE
1
17:30D1VIDEOTON
FERENCVAROSI
1X
17:30D1TWENTE
AZ ALKMAAR
1
17:30D1DNEPR
DINAMO KIEV
2X
17:55SFDUNDALK
ST. PATRICKS ATH.
1X
18:00D1DOXA KATOKOPIAS
A.E. PAPHOS
1X
18:00D1OMONIA
APOEL
1X
18:00D1TEPLICE
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
2X
18:00D1ESBJERG
FC COPENHAGEN
2
18:00PRNEWCASTLE
MANCHESTER UTD
1X
18:00D1LORIENT
LYON
2X
18:00D1SLASK WROCLAW
POLONIA WARSZAWA
1
18:00D1NACIONAL
GIL VICENTE
1X
18:00D1VITORIA SETUBAL
PACOS FERREIRA
1X
18:00D1GLORIA BISTRITA
PANDURII
2X
18:00D1PARTIZAN
JAVOR
1
18:15D1ARIS
PLATANIAS
1X
18:15D1SKODA XANTHI
PANATHINAIKOS
1X
18:30D1JARO
LAHTI
2X
18:30D1KUPS
HAKA
2X
18:30D1MYPA
VAASA
1
18:30D1TPS
JJK
1
18:30D1HANNOVER 96
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
  
2X
18:30D1VSTUTTGART
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1X
18:30D1BRAGA
OLHANENSE
1
18:30D1GAIS
ELFSBORG
2
18:30D1OREBRO
SUNDSVALL
1X
18:35D1PRIBRAM
PLZEN
2
19:00D1CLUB BRUGGE
GENK
1X
19:00D1APOLLON LIMASSOL
ANORTHOSIS
2
19:00D1HAUGESUND
FREDRIKSTAD
1
19:00D1MOLDE
SANDNES
1
19:00D1SOGNDAL
LILLESTROM
1X
19:00D1STABAEK
TROMSO
2
19:00D1ESTORIL
RIO AVE
1
19:00D1ATHLETIC B
OSASUNA
1X
19:15D1KRASNODAR
ZENIT
2
19:30D1RAPID VIENNA
WIENER NEUSTADT
1
19:30D1SIOFOK
DEBRECENI
2
19:30D1METALIST KHARKOV
SHAKHTER DONETSK
2X
20:00D1SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
20:00D1BRONDBY
AALBORG
2
20:00D1ODD GRENLAND
ROSENBORG
2
20:30D1OLYMPIAKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
20:30D1ACADEMICA
GUIMARAES
1
20:30D1STEAUA BUCURESTI
CLUJ
1
20:50D1BARCELONA
REAL MADRID
1X
21:00D1BELGRANO CORDOBA
BOCA JUNIORS
2X
21:45D1MILAN
INTER
1X
21:45D1NAPOLI
UDINESE
1
22:00D1MARSEILLE
PSG
1X
22:30D1ATL. MADRID
MALAGA
1X
22:45D1PORTO
SPORTING CP
1
23:15D1INDEPENDIENTE
AT.RAFAELA
2X
23:15D1NEWELLS OLD BOYS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1X



Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017