ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 08.02.2014


 

08:30D1COAST MARINERS
MELBOURNE VICTORY
1X
10:45D1SYDNEY
ADELAIDE UNITED
1X
14:00GSROPS
HONKA
2X
14:00D2 KAISERSLAUTERN
GREUTHER FURTH
1X
14:00D2UNION BERLIN
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
14:15ECHYEOVIL
LEEDS
2
14:30GSSJK
VPS
2X
14:45 
PRLIVERPOOL
ARSENAL
1X
14:455RCELTIC
ABERDEEN
1
15:00D2ESTAC TROYES
LENS
2X
15:00D1PLATANIAS
ERGOTELIS
1X
16:00D1ZADAR
OSIJEK
1X
16:00D2BARI
SIENA
1X
16:00D2CARPI
SPEZIA
1X
16:00D2CITTADELLA
MODENA
1X
16:00D2CROTONE
PESCARA
2X
16:00D2JUVE STABIA
REGGINA
2X
16:00D2PALERMO
PADOVA
1
16:00D2TERNANA
AVELLINO
2
16:00D2TRAPANI
EMPOLI
1X
16:00D2VARESE
LATINA
2X
16:00D1ERCIYESSPOR
RIZESPOR
1X
16:30D1EINTRACHT FRAN.
EINTRACHT BRAU.
1
16:30D1 NURNBERG
BAYERN MUNICH
2
16:30D1FREIBURG
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2X
16:30D1WOLFSBURG
MAINZ 05
1X
16:30D1WERDER BREMEN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 2
16:30D1AIRBUS
GAP CONNAH
1
16:30D1BALA TOWN
AFAN LIDO
1X
16:30D1BANGOR CITY
CARMARTHEN TOWN
1X
16:30D1PRESTATYN TOWN
PORT TALBOT TOWN
1X
17:00D1AEK KOUKLION
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1X
17:00PRASTON VILLA
WEST HAM
1
17:00PRCHELSEA
NEWCASTLE
1X
17:00PRCRYSTAL PALACE
WEST BROM
1X
17:00PRNORWICH
MANCHESTER CITY
2
17:00PRSOUTHAMPTON
STOKE CITY
1
17:00PRSUNDERLAND
HULL CITY
1X
17:00ECH1BARNSLEY
IPSWICH
2X
17:00ECHBLACKPOOL
NOTTM FOREST
1X
17:00ECHBOLTON
BOURNEMOUTH
1
17:00ECHBRIGHTON
DONCASTER
1
17:00ECHBURNLEY
MILLWALL
1
17:00ECHCHARLTON
BIRMINGHAM
2X
17:00ECHHUDDERSFIELD
WIGAN
2X
17:00ECHLEICESTER
WATFORD
1
17:00ECHMIDDLESBROUGH
BLACKBURN
1X
17:00ECHREADING
SHEFFIELD WED
1X
17:00EL1BRADFORD
CREWE
1X
17:00EL1BRENTFORD
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
17:00EL1CARLISLE
GILLINGHAM
1X
17:00EL1COLCHESTER
ROTHERHAM
2X
17:00EL1LEYTON ORIENT
PETERBOROUGH
1X
17:00EL1NOTTS COUNTY
COVENTRY
2X
17:00EL1OLDHAM
BRISTOL CITY
1
17:00EL1PORT VALE
SWINDON TOWN
1X
17:00EL1SHEFFIELD UTD
SHREWSBURY
1
17:00EL1STEVENAGE
WOLVES
2
17:00EL1TRANMERE
PRESTON
2X
17:00EL1WALSALL
MK DONS
1
17:00EL2WIMBLEDON
ROCHDALE
1X
17:00EL2BRISTOL ROVERS
OXFORD UNITED
2
17:00EL2DAGENHAM & RED.
HARTLEPOOL
1X
17:00EL2EXETER
PORTSMOUTH
2X
17:00EL2MANSFIELD
SOUTHEND
2
17:00EL2MORECAMBE
BURTON ALBION
1X
17:00EL2NORTHAMPTON
PLYMOUTH
2X
17:00EL2SCUNTHORPE
CHESTERFIELD
1X
17:00EL2TORQUAY
BURY
1X
17:00EL2WYCOMBE
ACCRINGTON
1X
17:00EL2YORK
CHELTENHAM
1X
17:00FCALDERSHOT TOWN
CHESTER
1X
17:00FCBRAINTREE
NUNEATON
2X
17:00FCFOREST GREEN
BARNET
1X
17:00FCGRIMSBY
SOUTHPORT
1
17:00FCHEREFORD
MACCLESFIELD
1X
17:00FCHYDE
LINCOLN
2X
17:00FCLUTON
TAMWORTH
1
17:00FCSALISBURY CITY
ALFRETON
2X
17:00FCWELLING
GATESHEAD
2X
17:00FCWREXHAM
DARTFORD
1
17:00D1VALENCIA
BETIS
1
17:15D1APOLLON SMIRNIS
SKODA XANTHI
1X
17:30D1RED BULL SALZBURG  
GRODIG
1
17:30D2WILLEM II
ACHILLES
1
18:00D1 SPLIT
HAJDUK SPLIT
2X
18:00D1AEK LARNACA
ARIS
1
18:00D1MARSEILLE
BASTIA
1
19:00D1KORTRIJK
ANDERLECHT
2X
19:00D1FIORENTINA
ATALANTA
1
19:00D1UDINESE
CHIEVO
1X
19:00D1RAYO VALLECANO
MALAGA
2X
19:00D2SABADELL
ALAVES
1X
19:00D1GALATASARAY
ESKISEHIRSPOR
1
19:15D2LUGO
ZARAGOZA
2X
19:30PRSWANSEA
CARDIFF
1X
19:30D1HAMBURGER
HERTHA BERLIN
1X
19:30D1VERIA
OLYMPIAKOS
2
19:45D1PSV
TWENTE
1X
20:00D1ADMIRA WACKER
STURM GRAZ
2X
20:00D1RIED
WIENER NEUSTADT
1
20:00D1WOLFSBERGER
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1
20:00D1NACIONAL
BELENENSES
1
20:00D2LAS PALMAS
NUMANCIA
1X
20:45D1GO AHEAD EAGLES
AZ ALKMAAR
2X
20:45D1NAC BREDA
RODA
1
20:45D1 BASEL
YOUNG BOYS
1
20:45D1THUN
LUZERN
1X
21:00D1CERCLE BRUGGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
21:00D1LOKEREN
CHARLEROI
1
21:00D1MONS
LIERSE
1X
21:00D1OH LEUVEN
MECHELEN
1X
21:00D1OOSTENDE
GENT
1X
21:00D1AJACCIO
RENNES
2X
21:00D1GUINGAMP
REIMS
1X
21:00D1LILLE
SOCHAUX
1
21:00D1MONTPELLIER
EVIAN
1
21:00D1VALENCIENNES
NICE
1X
21:00D1REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
1
21:00D2GIRONA
REAL JAEN
1X
21:45D1NAPOLI
MILAN
1X
21:45D1FEYENOORD
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
22:00D1VITORIA SETUBAL
GUIMARAES
2X
23:00D1ALMERIA
ATL. MADRID
2


Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017