ФУТБОЛНИ ПРОГНОЗИ ЗА 23.08.2014



Warning: getimagesize(https://bgprognozi.info/wp-content/uploads/2012/03/asia%20%28afc%29.gif): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found in /home/progafjt/public_html/bgprognozi.info/wp-content/plugins/related-articles/related-articles.php on line 916

 

12:00D1SHIMIZU
KASHIMA
2
12:30D1FC-TOKYO
URAWA
2X
12:30D1KOFU
G-OSAKA
2X
13:00D1HIROSHIMA
C-OSAKA
1
13:00D1KOBE
SENDAI
1X
13:00D1NAGOYA
KASHIWA
2X
13:00D1NIIGATA
TOKUSHIMA
1
13:00D1OMIYA
TOSU
2X
13:00D1YOKOHAMA
KAWASAKI
2X
13:00D1UFA
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
14:00D2NURNBERG
FRANKFURT
1
14:00D2FORTUNA DUSS.
KARLSRUHER
1X
14:15ECHIPSWICH
NORWICH
1X
14:30D1INVERNESS
CELTIC
2
14:45PRASTON VILLA
NEWCASTLE
1X
15:00D2DIJON
AUXERRE
1X
16:00D1ZENIT
AMKAR
1
16:30D11899 HOFFENHEIM
AUGSBURG
1X
16:30D1EINTRACHT FRAN.
FREIBURG
1X
16:30D1KOLN
HAMBURGER
1X
16:30D1HANNOVER 96
SCHALKE 04
2X
16:30D1HERTHA BERLIN
WERDER BREMEN
1
16:30D1STROMSGODSET
STABAEK
1
16:30D1CRACOVIA KRAKOW
PODBESKIDZIE
1X
17:00D1DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ERMIS
1X
17:00PRCHELSEA
LEICESTER
1
17:00PRCRYSTAL PALACE
WEST HAM
1X
17:00PRSOUTHAMPTON
WEST BROM
1
17:00PRSWANSEA
BURNLEY
1
17:00ECHBLACKBURN
BOURNEMOUTH
1X
17:00ECHBRENTFORD
BIRMINGHAM
2X
17:00ECHBRIGHTON
BOLTON
1X
17:00ECHDERBY
FULHAM
2X
17:00ECHHUDDERSFIELD
CHARLTON
2X
17:00  
ECHMIDDLESBROUGH
SHEFFIELD WED
1
17:00ECHMILLWALL
ROTHERHAM
1X
17:00ECHNOTTM FOREST
READING
1X
17:00ECHWATFORD
LEEDS
1X
17:00ECHWIGAN
BLACKPOOL
1
17:00ECH1WOLVES
CARDIFF
1X
17:00EL1BARNSLEY
GILLINGHAM
1X
17:00EL1BRADFORD
PETERBOROUGH
1
17:00EL1COLCHESTER
DONCASTER
2X
17:00EL1FLEETWOOD TOWN
CHESTERFIELD
1X
17:00EL1LEYTON ORIENT
WALSALL
1
17:00EL1MK DONS
COVENTRY
1X
17:00EL1PORT VALE
NOTTS COUNTY
1
17:00EL1PRESTON
OLDHAM
1X
17:00EL1ROCHDALE
BRISTOL CITY
2X
17:00EL1SHEFFIELD UTD
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
17:00EL1SWINDON TOWN
CREWE
1X
17:00EL1YEOVIL
SCUNTHORPE
1
17:00EL2ACCRINGTON
LUTON
2X
17:00EL2 WIMBLEDON
HARTLEPOOL
1
17:00EL2BURY
PLYMOUTH
1X
17:00EL2CAMBRIDGE UNITED
MORECAMBE
2X
17:00EL2CARLISLE
SOUTHEND
1X
17:00EL2DAGENHAM & RED.
MANSFIELD
1X
17:00EL2EXETER
YORK
1X
17:00EL2NEWPORT COUNTY
BURTON ALBION
2
17:00EL2NORTHAMPTON
SHREWSBURY
1X
17:00EL2OXFORD UNITED
PORTSMOUTH
2X
17:00EL2STEVENAGE
WYCOMBE
1X
17:00EL2TRANMERE
CHELTENHAM
1X
17:00D1DUNDEE UTD
ROSS COUNTY
1
17:00D1KILMARNOCK
MOTHERWELL
1X
17:00D1PARTICK
HAMILTON
1X
17:00D1ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
1X
17:00D1ST MIRREN
DUNDEE
2X
17:00D1MALMO
NORRKOPING
1
17:30D1STURM GRAZ
WOLFSBERGER
1X
17:30D1PAKS
UJPEST
1
18:00D1CHERNO MORE
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1X
18:00D1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
2
18:00D1CESKE BUDEJOVICE
MLADA BOLESLAV
2X
18:00D1 JABLONEC
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
1
18:00D1 PRIBRAM
BOHEMIANS 1905
1X
18:00D1HRADEC KRALOVE
SLOVACKO
1X
18:00D1GUINGAMP
MARSEILLE
2X
18:00D1 VOZDOVAC
RAD
2X
18:00D1NOVI PAZAR
RADNICKI 1923
1
18:00D1OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
GORICA
1
18:30D1PANDURII
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1X
18:30D1SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
MLADOST LUCANI
1
19:00D1STANDARD LIEGE
WESTERLO
1
19:00D1ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1
19:003RATALANTA
PISA
1
19:00D1VALERENGA
BRANN
1
19:00D1GORNIK ZABRZE
GORNIK LECZNA
1X
19:00D1MARITIMO
ACADEMICA
1X
19:00D1RUBIN
CSKA MOSCOW
2X
19:00D1JAGODINA
RADNICKI NIS
1
19:15D1A.O.K.
PANTHRAKIKOS
2X
19:15D1OFI
PANAITOLIKOS
1
19:30PREVERTON
ARSENAL
2X
19:30D1BORUSSIA DORTMUND  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
19:30D1KECSKEMETI TE
DUNAUJVAROS PASE
1X
19:30D1VIDEOTON
MTK BUDAPEST
1
19:30D1WILLEM II
AZ ALKMAAR
2X
19:30D1 RUZOMBEROK
SPORT PODBREZOVA
1X
20:00D1RED BULL SALZBURG
ALTACH
1
20:00D1RIED
GRODIG
1X
20:00D1WIENER NEUSTADT
ADMIRA WACKER
2X
20:00D1BEROE
HASKOVO
1
20:00D1PACOS FERREIRA
PORTO
2
20:00D1DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1X
20:00D1MALAGA
ATHLETIC B
2X
20:00D2OSASUNA
BARCELONA B
1
20:00D2RECREATIVO HUELVA
ZARAGOZA
2X
20:00D2VALLADOLID
MALLORCA
1X
20:30D1NAPREDAK
OFK BEOGRAD
1X
20:30D1ZILINA
VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
20:30D1SPARTAK MYJAVA
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2X
20:45D1HEERENVEEN
EXCELSIOR
1X
21:00D1GIMNASIA L.P.
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
21:00D1KORTRIJK
OOSTENDE
1X
21:00D1LIERSE
CHARLEROI
1
21:00D1ZULTE-WAREGEM
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
   1
21:00D1BASTIA
TOULOUSE
1X
21:00D1LILLE
LORIENT
1
21:00D1MONTPELLIER
METZ
1X
21:00D1NICE
BORDEAUX
2X
21:00D1REIMS
CAEN
1X
21:00D1STEAUA BUCURESTI
CEAHLAUL
1
21:00D1BORAC CACAK
CUKARICKI
1X
21:00D1MARIBOR
ZAVRC
1X
21:00D1RUDAR VELENJE
KRKA
1X
21:15D1SLAVIA PRAHA
PLZEN
2X
21:30D1OLYMPIAKOS
NIKI VOLOU
1
21:30D1LOMBARD PAPA
GYORI ETO
1
21:303RVARESE
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1
21:30D1JAGIELLONIA
SLASK WROCLAW
1X
21:30D1VOJVODINA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2X
21:453RPALERMO
MODENA
1
21:453RPERUGIA
SPEZIA
1X
21:45D1GO AHEAD EAGLES
DORDRECHT
1X
22:00D1ZADAR
ISTRA 1961
1X
22:003RBARI
AVELLINO
2X
22:003RCAGLIARI
CATANIA
1
22:00D1GRANADA
LA CORUNA
1X
22:00D1SEVILLA
VALENCIA
1X
22:00D2LAS PALMAS
LLAGOSTERA
1
22:00D2NUMANCIA
SPORTING GIJON
1X
22:30D1SPORTING CP
AROUCA
1
23:15D1NEWELLS OLD BOYS
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
00:00D1ALMERIA
ESPANYOL
1X
00:30D1ATLETICO MINEIRO
INTERNACIONAL
2X
00:30D1BOTAFOGO
CHAPECOENSE
1


Регистрирай се с промо код: 1017